ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:44:04 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) to PHAPHUND (PHD)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64153CNB ETW MEMUCNB07:15PHD09:0001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12419GOMTI EXPCNB07:40PHD09:0401:24HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXCNB08:40PHD10:0001:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPCNB12:25PHD14:2101:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPCNB12:35PHD14:1101:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXCNB12:35PHD14:1101:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAICNB12:45PHD13:4300:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
64587CNB TDL MEMUCNB14:05PHD15:3901:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12179LJN AGC INTRCITCNB17:30PHD18:3701:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64159CNB PHD MEMUCNB18:10PHD19:4501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64589CNB PHD MEMUCNB19:10PHD21:1502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14217UNCHAHAR EXPCNB20:05PHD21:2101:16HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14113ALJN DDN LINKCNB21:25PHD22:3701:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14163SANGAM EXPRESSCNB21:25PHD22:3701:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSCNB22:37PHD23:4001:03HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSCNB22:37PHD23:4001:03HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :