ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:25:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) to TUNDLA JN (TDL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12303POORVA EXPRESSCNB00:13TDL02:4502:32HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSCNB00:13TDL02:4502:32HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPCNB01:30TDL04:1502:45HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPCNB01:30TDL04:1502:45HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESCNB02:00TDL05:2503:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESCNB02:00TDL05:2503:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESCNB02:00TDL05:2503:25HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12403ALD JP EXPRESSCNB02:15TDL05:4003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22405BGP GARIB RATHCNB03:00TDL05:1702:17HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSCNB03:25TDL06:3003:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXCNB03:43TDL06:4002:57HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSCNB03:43TDL06:4002:57HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESCNB06:50TDL09:4002:50HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12419GOMTI EXPCNB07:40TDL11:1803:38HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
14151CNB ANVT EXPCNB07:50TDL15:0007:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPCNB08:20TDL11:3503:15HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESCNB08:20TDL11:3503:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXCNB08:40TDL13:0504:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSCNB12:20TDL15:2503:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPCNB12:20TDL15:2503:05HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESCNB12:20TDL15:2503:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPCNB12:25TDL17:3505:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPCNB12:35TDL16:3003:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXCNB12:35TDL16:3003:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAICNB12:45TDL16:1003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12505NORTH EAST EXPCNB12:55TDL15:5002:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64587CNB TDL MEMUCNB14:05TDL20:2006:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12496PRATAP EXPRESSCNB14:15TDL17:0002:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPCNB14:15TDL17:2003:05HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12938GARBHA EXPRESSCNB14:15TDL17:0002:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPCNB14:15TDL17:0002:45HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPCNB14:25TDL17:0702:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK ECNB14:25TDL17:0702:42HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPCNB14:40TDL17:5003:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSCNB15:20TDL18:5003:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ ECNB15:40TDL19:0503:25HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDCNB16:55TDL19:2002:25HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14155CNB UHP EXPCNB17:15TDL20:1002:55HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNB17:25TDL01:0007:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12179LJN AGC INTRCITCNB17:30TDL20:4803:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESCNB19:30TDL23:3504:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSCNB19:30TDL23:3504:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSCNB20:00TDL23:1003:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPCNB20:05TDL00:0203:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSCNB21:15TDL00:3003:15HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSCNB21:15TDL00:3003:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14163SANGAM EXPRESSCNB21:25TDL01:4004:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14113ALJN DDN LINKCNB21:25TDL01:3504:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19038AVADH EXPRESSCNB22:37TDL03:0004:23HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSCNB22:37TDL03:0004:23HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILCNB22:45TDL01:5003:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPCNB23:50TDL03:0503:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 52 / Found: 52)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :