ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:11:18 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CHITTAURGARH (COR) to UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12315ANNANYA EXPRESCOR00:20UDZ02:4502:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSCOR01:45UDZ03:5502:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19665KURJ UDZ EXPCOR04:25UDZ06:3502:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12963MEWAR EXPRESSCOR05:05UDZ07:1502:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12981CHETAK EXPCOR05:33UDZ07:5002:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59605COR UDZ PASSCOR05:45UDZ08:3502:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSCOR06:10UDZ08:5502:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXCOR06:35UDZ08:5502:20HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59835NMH UDZ PASSCOR08:40UDZ11:4503:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22901UDZ SUPER FASTCOR13:35UDZ15:5502:20HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59603AII UDZ PASSCOR14:05UDZ17:0503:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19329VEER BHUMI EXPCOR16:50UDZ19:1502:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12992JP UDZ EXPCOR19:25UDZ21:3002:05HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXCCX2S
19327RTM UDAIPUR EXPCOR21:00UDZ23:5902:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :