ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CHHAPRA (CPR) to ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
82535ANVT SUVIDHA SPCPR02:35ANVT21:4519:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPCPR06:40DLI04:5022:10HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPCPR06:40DLI04:5022:10HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPCPR06:40DLI04:5022:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPCPR08:20ANVT04:3520:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSCPR08:45DSA02:2417:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPR11:15DSA11:3024:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12565BIHAR S KRANTICPR12:50NDLS05:3516:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPCPR13:45NDLS06:4517:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXCPR14:30DLI12:3022:00HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSCPR14:40DLI12:3021:50HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPCPR17:10DLI13:1020:00HYXYXXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPCPR18:50DLI12:1017:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSCPR18:50DLI12:1017:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESCPR18:50NDLS12:1017:20HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPCPR19:40DLI15:0519:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXCPR19:50NDLS11:4015:50HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPCPR20:40NDLS12:3015:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12203GARIB RATH EXPCPR21:20NDLS13:5516:35HYYXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXCPR21:55NDLS13:5516:00HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI ECPR21:55NDLS13:5516:00HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESCPR23:35ANVT17:4018:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :