ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:40:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CHHAPRA (CPR) to BHATNI JN (BTT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15269JANSADHARAN EXPCPR00:20BTT01:5001:30HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11123BJU GWL MAILCPR00:30BTT02:4002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15203BJU LJN EXPCPR01:20BTT03:1501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSCPR02:10BTT03:4501:35HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15049KOAA GKP EXPCPR02:50BTT07:3004:40HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPCPR03:05BTT04:3001:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESSCPR05:15BTT06:3601:21HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSCPR05:30BTT07:2501:55HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15105INTERCITY EXPRESSCPR06:30BTT08:2001:50HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55115CPR SV PASSCPR07:40BTT11:5004:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14005LICHCHAVI EXPCPR08:20BTT10:5502:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPCPR09:50BTT11:2501:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSCPR09:50BTT11:2501:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANCPR10:40BTT12:1001:30HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55019CPR GKP PASSCPR11:30BTT13:5502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15027MAURYA EXPCPR12:10BTT14:4502:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSCPR13:15BTT15:5502:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSCPR14:40BTT16:4002:00HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUCPR15:45BTT17:3001:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15209JANSEWA EXPCPR16:00BTT18:0002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55009CPR BTT PASSCPR17:25BTT20:3503:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15279POORBIYA EXPCPR18:50BTT20:1501:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPCPR19:40BTT21:5002:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPR21:15BTT22:5001:35HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :