ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:54:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CHHAPRA (CPR) to DURAUNDHA JN (DDA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11123BJU GWL MAILCPR00:30DDA01:0200:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55165CPR DDA PASSCPR05:45DDA06:5501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15105INTERCITY EXPRESSCPR06:30DDA07:1200:42HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55115CPR SV PASSCPR07:40DDA08:3200:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14005LICHCHAVI EXPCPR08:20DDA09:0700:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55019CPR GKP PASSCPR11:30DDA12:2500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15027MAURYA EXPCPR12:10DDA12:4900:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSCPR13:15DDA14:0700:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15209JANSEWA EXPCPR16:00DDA16:3900:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55009CPR BTT PASSCPR17:25DDA18:2300:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55541HJP BHBR PASSCPR18:15DDA19:1200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55007PPTA GKP PASSCPR20:15DDA21:0900:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55021SPJ SV PASSCPR21:45DDA22:4200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 13 / Found: 13)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :