ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:03:58 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CHHAPRA (CPR) to LUCKNOW NE (LJN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15269JANSADHARAN EXPCPR00:20LKO10:0009:40HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11123BJU GWL MAILCPR00:30LKO11:4011:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15203BJU LJN EXPCPR01:20LJN13:0011:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82535ANVT SUVIDHA SPCPR02:35LKO12:1009:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPCPR03:05LJN11:3008:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESSCPR05:15LJN13:2508:10HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPCPR06:40LKO18:2511:45HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPCPR06:40LKO18:2511:45HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPCPR06:40LKO18:2511:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSCPR08:45LKO17:4008:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPCPR09:50LKO19:4009:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPCPR09:50LKO23:0513:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSCPR09:50LKO19:4009:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPCPR10:30LKO21:1010:40HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPR11:15LKO22:2511:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12565BIHAR S KRANTICPR12:50LKO20:5508:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSCPR13:15LJN00:0210:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPCPR13:45LKO21:5508:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXCPR14:30LKO01:0510:35HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSCPR14:40LKO01:0010:20HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESCPR15:45LKO01:5510:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUCPR15:45LKO02:2510:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESCPR17:10LKO06:0012:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPCPR17:10LKO04:4511:35HYXYXXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
12529PPTA LJN SF EXPCPR17:30LJN02:0508:35HXYXYXYXXXXXXXX2S
18191UTSARG EXPCPR18:00LJN07:3013:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESCPR18:50LKO03:2008:30HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSCPR18:50LKO03:2008:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPCPR18:50LKO03:2008:30HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05065CPR LJN SPLCPR19:30LJN08:1512:45HYXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15053CPR LJN EXPCPR19:35LJN09:0013:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPCPR19:40LKO05:2509:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXCPR19:50LKO03:5508:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPR21:15LJN06:0008:45HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12203GARIB RATH EXPCPR21:20LKO06:0008:40HYYXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSCPR21:55LKO10:0512:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXCPR21:55LKO06:0008:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI ECPR21:55LKO06:0008:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :