ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:29:52 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CHHAPRA (CPR) to MANDUADIH (MUV)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15111BCY INTERCITYCPR03:45BCY08:4004:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPCPR06:40BSB11:3504:55HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPCPR06:40BSB11:3504:55HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPCPR06:40BSB11:3504:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSCPR07:15BSB12:2005:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55131CPR BCY PASSCPR07:50BCY15:2007:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14005LICHCHAVI EXPCPR08:20BHLP15:0706:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPR09:00BSB17:1008:10HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPCPR10:30BSB15:2004:50HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
55013CPR BCY PASSCPR13:25BCY21:3508:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15231BJU GONDIA EXPCPR15:00BSB21:2506:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESCPR17:10BSB22:4505:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSCPR18:40BHLP23:3304:53HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSCPR18:40BHLP23:3304:53HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15053CPR LJN EXPCPR19:35BSB00:1004:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPCPR20:40BHLP00:5404:14HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPR21:00BSB01:1004:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPCPR21:55BSB01:4003:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI ECPR21:55BSB01:3003:35HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXCPR21:55BSB01:3003:35HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15267JANSADHARAN EXPCPR22:50BSB03:3004:40HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANCPR22:50MUV03:5505:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11034DBG PUNE EXPCPR22:50MUV03:5005:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :