ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:16:13 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CHHAPRA (CPR) to SONPUR JN (SEE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15098AMARNATH EXPCPR00:55SEE01:5200:57HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSCPR00:55SEE01:5200:57HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPCPR01:00SEE01:5000:50HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11033DARBHANGA EXPCPR01:10SEE02:1301:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPCPR01:15SEE02:1000:55HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19053ST MFP EXPRESSCPR01:55SEE03:0301:08HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15204LJN BJU EXPCPR02:30SEE03:3001:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15232GONDIA BJU EXPCPR02:50SEE03:5201:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSCPR03:45SEE04:4300:58HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPCPR04:00SEE05:0001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55022SV SPJ PASSCPR05:25SEE07:4002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANCPR06:10SEE07:5301:43HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12566BIHAR S KRANTICPR06:20SEE07:1600:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11124GWL BJU MAILCPR07:05SEE08:2501:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15210JANSEWA EXPCPR07:55SEE08:5000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPCPR08:05SEE09:0200:57HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55542BHBR HJP PASSCPR08:30SEE09:5801:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55218CPR SEE PASSCPR09:25SEE11:0301:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSCPR09:50SEE11:0001:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13106BUI SDAH EXPCPR10:40SEE12:1001:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15028MAURYA EXPRESSCPR11:30SEE12:4001:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPCPR11:55SEE12:5501:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14604JANSADHARAN EXPCPR12:10SEE13:1001:00HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15280POORABIYA EXPCPR12:10SEE13:1001:00HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12554VAISHALI EXPCPR12:25SEE13:2801:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18182CPR TATA EXPCPR12:35SEE14:1001:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12562SWATANTRTA S EXCPR13:00SEE13:5300:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPCPR13:35SEE14:3300:58HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPCPR13:45SEE15:3101:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPCPR14:25SEE16:0001:35HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPCPR14:30SEE16:0001:30HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15048PURVANCHAL EXPCPR14:50SEE15:4600:56HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPCPR15:15SEE16:1300:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPCPR16:25SEE17:1600:51HXXYYXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPCPR16:55SEE17:5801:03HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPCPR16:55SEE17:5801:03HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82536DBG SUVIDHA SPLCPR17:25SEE18:2000:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSCPR17:30SEE18:3501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55220CPR SEE PASSCPR18:05SEE20:1002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75222CPR SEE DEMUCPR18:05SEE19:2501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPCPR18:45SEE19:4300:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPCPR19:35SEE20:4001:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPCPR19:35SEE20:4001:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82534DBG SUVIDHA SPLCPR20:40SEE21:4001:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPCPR20:40SEE21:3800:58HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPCPR21:15SEE22:0500:50HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANCPR21:15SEE22:1000:55HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESCPR21:15SEE22:0500:50HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :