ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:25:36 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MUMBAI CST (CSTM) to BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSTM00:10BSL07:1007:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTT00:15BSL06:4006:25HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTT00:15BSL06:4006:25HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTT00:15BSL06:4006:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTT00:15BSL06:4006:25HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTT00:35BSL07:1506:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTT05:20BSL11:5006:30HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTT05:23BSL11:5006:27HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTT05:23BSL11:5006:27HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTT05:23BSL11:5006:27HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51153CSTM BSL PASSCSTM05:25BSL18:0012:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTM06:00BSL12:3506:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPPNVL06:25BSL13:3007:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTT06:35BSL13:2506:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTT07:50BSL14:0006:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTT07:55BSL14:0006:05HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTT08:05BSL14:3006:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTT08:05BSL14:3006:25HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTT08:05BSL14:3006:25HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPLTT08:05BSL14:3006:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTM08:20BSL14:5506:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTT10:55BSL17:3006:35HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTT10:55BSL17:3006:35HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTM11:05BSL18:0006:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSCSTM11:05BSL18:0507:00HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTM11:05BSL18:0006:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTT11:10BSL17:4006:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTT11:20BSL18:0006:40HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTT11:20BSL18:0506:45HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22127ANANDWAN EXPRESLTT11:30BSL18:3007:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTT11:30BSL18:3007:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTT12:15BSL18:5506:40HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTT12:15BSL18:5506:40HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTT12:40BSL19:1006:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPPNVL12:55BSL19:5006:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPNVL13:05BSL19:3006:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPNVL13:05BSL19:3006:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12188JBP GARIB RATHCSTM13:30BSL19:5506:25HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
11026PUNE BSL EXPPNVL14:20BSL21:5007:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSTM14:20BSL20:4506:25HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTT14:30BSL20:1505:45HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTT14:30BSL20:2005:50HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTM15:00BSL22:1507:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTM15:35BSL22:2006:45HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBDTS15:45BSL04:1012:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTT15:50BSL22:2006:30HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTT15:50BSL22:2006:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTT15:50BSL22:2006:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTT15:50BSL22:2006:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTT16:25BSL22:3006:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTT16:25BSL22:3006:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTT16:25BSL22:3006:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTT16:25BSL22:3006:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTT16:40BSL00:1507:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXLTT16:40BSL23:5507:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12261HOWRAH DURONTOCSTM17:15BSL23:0005:45HYXYYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12293ALD DURONTO EXPLTT17:25BSL23:0005:35HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESCSTM19:10BSL01:4506:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTM19:40BSL02:4007:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12111CSTM AMI EXPRESCSTM20:05BSL03:3007:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12289NAGPUR DURONTOCSTM20:15BSL02:0005:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTT20:35BSL03:0006:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTM20:35BSL03:4007:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTT20:35BSL03:0006:25HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTT20:35BSL02:5006:15HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTM21:30BSL04:2506:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTT22:00BSL05:0507:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTT22:15BSL05:1507:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTT22:45BSL05:3506:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTM23:30BSL06:3007:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESLTT23:35BSL06:0506:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 71 / Found: 71)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :