ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:17 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MUMBAI CST (CSTM) to JABALPUR (JBP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSTM00:10JBP16:1016:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTT00:35JBP16:3015:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTT05:20JBP20:4015:20HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTT05:23JBP20:4015:17HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTT05:23JBP20:4015:17HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPPNVL06:25JBP23:0016:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTT06:35JBP00:5518:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTT07:50JBP23:0015:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTT08:05JBP23:2015:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTT08:05JBP23:2015:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTT08:05JBP23:2015:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTT10:55JBP01:4514:50HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTT10:55JBP01:4514:50HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTM11:05JBP02:2515:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSCSTM11:05JBP02:2515:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTT11:20JBP02:2515:05HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTT11:20JBP02:2515:05HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTT12:15JBP03:4015:25HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTT12:15JBP03:4015:25HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12188JBP GARIB RATHCSTM13:30JBP06:0016:30HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTT14:30JBP04:3014:00HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
82534DBG SUVIDHA SPLLTT14:30JBP04:3014:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBDTS15:45JBP12:3520:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTT15:50JBP08:4016:50HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTT15:50JBP08:4016:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTT15:50JBP09:5018:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXLTT16:40JBP09:1016:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPBDTS20:30JBP18:5522:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTM21:30JBP13:1015:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTT22:15JBP15:5517:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESLTT23:35JBP14:1514:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :