ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:10:58 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MUMBAI CST (CSTM) to PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11043MADURAI EXPRESSLTT00:15PUNE03:5003:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPKYN01:05PUNE04:1003:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESKYN01:05PUNE04:1003:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJKYN01:05PUNE04:1003:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESKYN01:05PUNE04:1003:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSKYN01:05PUNE04:1003:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESKYN01:35PUNE04:4003:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSKYN01:35PUNE04:4003:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPKYN01:35PUNE04:4003:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXKYN01:35PUNE04:4003:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESPNVL02:35PUNE05:5003:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12297PUNE DURONTOBSR04:00PUNE07:1003:10HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12264PUNE DURONTO EXBSR04:00PUNE07:1003:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESKYN04:50PUNE07:4002:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESKYN05:15PUNE08:0502:50HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12940JP PUNE SF EXPKYN05:15PUNE08:0502:50HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22105INDRAYANI EXPCSTM05:40PUNE09:0503:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12127INTERCITY EXPCSTM06:40PUNE09:5703:17HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTT06:55PUNE10:1503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11007DECCAN EXPRESSCSTM07:00PUNE11:0504:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11301UDYAN EXPRESSCSTM08:05PUNE11:4003:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPPNVL08:10PUNE12:2504:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11029KOYNA EXPRESSCSTM08:40PUNE12:4004:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11025BSL PUNE EXPPNVL09:05PUNE12:0503:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXLTT12:05PUNE15:3003:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11011LTT NANDED EXPLTT12:05PUNE15:3003:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11075LTT BIDR EXPRESLTT12:05PUNE15:3003:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPCSTM12:10PUNE15:4503:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPCSTM12:10PUNE15:4503:35HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16339NAGARCOIL EXPCSTM12:10PUNE15:4503:35HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTT12:25PUNE15:3003:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17031HYDERABAD EXPCSTM12:45PUNE16:3003:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11073LTT CHENNAI EXLTT13:20PUNE16:4003:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXCSTM14:00PUNE18:0004:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11009SINHAGAD EXPCSTM14:30PUNE18:4004:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTM15:10PUNE19:0003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51317KJT PUNE PASSKJT15:10PUNE18:1003:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCSTM15:45PUNE19:1503:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPPNVL15:50PUNE20:1004:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07618PNVL NANDED SPLPNVL16:00PUNE19:4503:45HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12125PRAGATI EXPRESSCSTM16:25PUNE19:5003:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12123DECCAN QUEENCSTM17:10PUNE20:2503:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12494NZM PUNE AC SFKYN17:50PUNE21:2503:35HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESCSTM17:50PUNE21:5504:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04418NZM PUNE AC SPLKYN17:50PUNE21:2503:35HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPPNVL18:30PUNE21:0502:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82654JP YPR SUVIDHAPNVL18:33PUNE21:0502:32HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17318LTT HUBLI EXPLTT18:45PUNE23:0504:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXKYN19:45PUNE22:2502:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSKYN19:45PUNE22:2502:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSKYN19:45PUNE22:2502:40HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPKYN19:45PUNE22:2502:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSKYN19:45PUNE22:2502:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17411MAHALAXMI EXPCSTM20:23PUNE00:1003:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSDR20:30PUNE00:0503:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22107CSTM LATUR EXPCSTM21:00PUNE00:3003:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17322LTT HUBLI EXPLTT21:15PUNE01:4004:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22139CSTM SOLAPUR EXCSTM21:20PUNE01:0503:45HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPDR21:30PUNE00:5003:20HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11035SHARAVATHI EXPDR21:30PUNE00:5003:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPDR21:30PUNE00:5003:20HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXPCSTM21:50PUNE01:2003:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11013COIMBATORE EXPLTT22:35PUNE01:5003:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPKYN22:45PUNE01:4002:55HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSKYN22:45PUNE02:2003:35HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXPCSTM22:45PUNE02:1003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51027FAST PASSENGERCSTM22:55PUNE04:0505:10HXXXXYYYXXXXXXSLX
51029BB BJP FAST PASCSTM22:55PUNE04:0505:10HYYYYXXXXXXXXXSLX
51033SHIRDI FAST PASCSTM22:55PUNE04:0505:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12219SC DURONTO EXPLTT23:05PUNE02:0503:00HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHPNVL23:40PUNE02:4503:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLPNVL23:40PUNE02:4503:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
11027CHENNAI MAILCSTM23:45PUNE03:2503:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 73 / Found: 73)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :