ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:32:41 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CUTTACK (CTC) to BALUGAN (BALU)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22809VSKP SF EXPCTC00:40BALU02:4802:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSCTC02:45BALU04:5602:11HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILCTC05:37BALU08:0602:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSCTC05:50BALU08:2102:31HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPCTC05:50BALU08:2002:30HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESCTC05:50BALU08:2002:30HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESCTC05:50BALU08:2002:30HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSCTC07:00BALU09:2802:28HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSCTC07:00BALU09:2802:28HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSCTC07:00BALU09:2802:28HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSCTC07:05BALU09:3402:29HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12703FALAKNUMA EXPCTC13:15BALU15:4102:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58433CTC BAM FAST PASSCTC17:30BALU20:0602:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18645EAST COAST EXPCTC18:55BALU21:4602:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18515TATA VSKP EXPCTC21:18BALU23:4002:22HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :