ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:44:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CUTTACK (CTC) to BRAHMAPUR (BAM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22873DGHA VSKP EXPCTC00:30BAM03:2002:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPCTC00:30BAM03:2002:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22809VSKP SF EXPCTC00:40BAM03:4803:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSCTC02:45BAM05:5003:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIACTC04:42BAM08:1503:33HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPCTC05:08BAM08:3003:22HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSCTC05:08BAM08:3003:22HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILCTC05:37BAM09:0503:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPCTC05:50BAM09:2003:30HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESCTC05:50BAM09:2003:30HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSCTC05:50BAM09:2003:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESCTC05:50BAM09:2003:30HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07439TATA KCG SPLCTC06:55BAM10:1503:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSCTC07:00BAM10:2003:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSCTC07:00BAM10:2003:20HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSCTC07:00BAM10:2003:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESCTC07:05BAM10:3003:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSCTC07:05BAM10:3003:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESCTC07:05BAM10:3003:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12703FALAKNUMA EXPCTC13:15BAM16:3503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22863HWH YPR AC EXPCTC16:09BAM19:1103:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPCTC16:09BAM19:1303:04HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSCTC16:42BAM19:5703:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58433CTC BAM FAST PASSCTC17:30BAM21:1503:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPCTC18:05BAM21:2503:20HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPCTC18:05BAM21:2503:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPCTC18:05BAM21:2503:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESCTC18:05BAM21:2503:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPCTC18:05BAM21:2503:20HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPCTC18:55BAM23:0004:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLCTC19:47BAM23:2003:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12841COROMANDAL EXPCTC20:40BAM23:5503:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18515TATA VSKP EXPCTC21:18BAM00:4003:22HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPCTC21:22BAM00:2803:06HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPCTC21:22BAM00:2803:06HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08189TATA VSKP SPLCTC21:22BAM00:3603:14HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSCTC22:00BAM01:1503:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12773SHM SC AC EXPCTC22:00BAM01:1503:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
82801SUVIDHA SPECIALCTC22:50BAM02:4503:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 39 / Found: 39)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :