ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:09:33 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CUTTACK (CTC) to BHUBANESWAR (BBS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22889DGHA PURI SUP ECTC00:30BBS01:1000:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPCTC00:30BBS01:1000:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPCTC00:30BBS01:1000:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPCTC00:30BBS01:1000:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESCTC00:30BBS01:1000:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08404SRC PURI SPLCTC00:30BBS01:1000:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXCTC00:30BBS01:1000:40HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22809VSKP SF EXPCTC00:40BBS01:2000:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPCTC00:40BBS01:1500:35HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPCTC01:40BBS02:2500:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSCTC02:45BBS03:2000:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPCTC03:00BBS03:3500:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPCTC03:20BBS03:5500:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12895HWH PURI EXPRESCTC03:20BBS03:5500:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESCTC03:20BBS03:5500:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHCTC03:20BBS03:5500:35HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPCTC03:40BBS04:1500:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08091VZR PURI SPLCTC04:05BBS04:3500:30HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12837HWH PURI EXPCTC04:25BBS05:0500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18451TAPASWINI EXPRECTC04:40BBS05:1500:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18302RGDA SBP EXPRESCTC04:40BBS05:1500:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIACTC04:42BBS05:3000:48HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXCTC05:00BBS05:3500:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESCTC05:08BBS05:4500:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSCTC05:08BBS05:4500:37HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPCTC05:08BBS05:4500:37HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18417RAJYA RANI EXPCTC05:25BBS06:1500:50HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILCTC05:37BBS06:1500:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSCTC05:50BBS06:3000:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPCTC05:50BBS06:3000:40HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESCTC05:50BBS06:3000:40HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESCTC05:50BBS06:3000:40HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPCTC06:25BBS07:1500:50HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXCTC06:25BBS07:1000:45HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18426DURG PURI EXPCTC06:35BBS07:2000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07439TATA KCG SPLCTC06:55BBS07:3000:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSCTC07:00BBS07:4000:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSCTC07:00BBS07:4000:40HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSCTC07:00BBS07:4000:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESCTC07:05BBS07:5000:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSCTC07:05BBS07:5000:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESCTC07:05BBS07:5000:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12831BBS GARIB RATHCTC07:20BBS08:1000:50HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSCTC07:50BBS08:3500:45HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58413TLHR PURI PASSCTC08:40BBS09:3500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78407BHC BBS DEMUCTC08:50BBS09:5501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58407BHC BBS PASSCTC08:50BBS09:5501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12891BGY BBS EXPRESCTC09:17BBS10:0000:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12816NANDAN KANAN EXCTC09:50BBS10:3000:40HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58425KDJR BBS FAST PASSCTC10:20BBS11:3001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12820ORISSA S KRNTICTC11:25BBS12:2000:55HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12821DHAULI EXPCTC12:07BBS12:4500:38HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12703FALAKNUMA EXPCTC13:15BBS13:5000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPCTC14:30BBS15:0500:35HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNICTC15:02BBS15:5000:48HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPCTC16:09BBS16:4500:36HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22863HWH YPR AC EXPCTC16:09BBS16:4500:36HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
78501CTC BBS DMUCTC16:15BBS17:1501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNICTC16:32BBS17:2500:53HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSCTC16:42BBS17:2000:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58415CTC PURI PASSCTC16:55BBS17:5000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58433CTC BAM FAST PASSCTC17:30BBS18:2000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18415BBN PURI EXPCTC17:45BBS18:3000:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22605PRR VM EXPRESCTC18:05BBS18:4500:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPCTC18:05BBS18:4500:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPCTC18:05BBS18:4500:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPCTC18:05BBS18:4500:40HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPCTC18:05BBS18:4500:40HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPCTC18:55BBS19:2000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12073BBS JAN SHATABDCTC19:25BBS20:1000:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06009SRC PDY SPLCTC19:47BBS20:1500:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12277SATABDI EXPRESSCTC19:53BBS20:3500:42HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
18413PRDP PURI EXPRESSCTC20:05BBS20:5000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58131ROU PURI PASSCTC20:15BBS21:1000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12841COROMANDAL EXPCTC20:40BBS21:2000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18515TATA VSKP EXPCTC21:18BBS21:5500:37HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08189TATA VSKP SPLCTC21:22BBS22:0000:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPCTC21:22BBS21:5500:33HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPCTC21:22BBS21:5500:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSCTC22:00BBS22:4500:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12773SHM SC AC EXPCTC22:00BBS22:4500:45HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 81 / Found: 81)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :