ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:39:53 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CUTTACK (CTC) to BHADRAKH (BHC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12882PURI HWH G RATHCTC00:15BHC02:0001:45HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
22836PURI SHM SF EXPCTC00:15BHC02:0001:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESCTC00:15BHC02:0001:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESCTC00:15BHC02:0001:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12888PURI HWH EXPRESCTC00:15BHC02:0001:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXCTC00:35BHC02:3802:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08092PURI VZR SPLCTC00:50BHC02:1801:28HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPCTC01:45BHC03:4802:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXCTC01:45BHC03:4802:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22814PRDP SRC SF EXPCTC01:45BHC03:4802:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22890PURI DGHA SUP ECTC01:45BHC03:4802:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPCTC01:45BHC03:4802:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPCTC03:15BHC05:3302:18HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12513SC GHY EXPCTC03:15BHC05:3302:18HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPCTC03:15BHC05:3302:18HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSCTC03:15BHC05:3302:18HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPCTC04:02BHC06:0802:06HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPCTC04:20BHC06:0801:48HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12842COROMANDEL EXPCTC05:20BHC07:1501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12074BBS JAN SHATABDCTC06:32BHC08:1201:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22641SHALIMAR EXPCTC06:45BHC08:5502:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPCTC06:45BHC08:5502:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPCTC06:45BHC08:5502:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSCTC06:45BHC08:5502:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12278SATABDI EXPRESSCTC07:34BHC09:1301:39HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPCTC07:50BHC10:0002:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPCTC08:10BHC10:3802:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58424CTC BHC PASSCTC09:05BHC12:2003:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXCTC10:02BHC11:3301:31HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12704FALAKNUMA EXPCTC11:20BHC13:0501:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58436CTC BHC PASSCTC11:35BHC15:0503:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXCTC12:10BHC13:4501:35HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXCTC12:45BHC14:4001:55HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPCTC13:05BHC14:4001:35HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12822DHAULI EXPCTC13:40BHC15:2801:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22826MAS SHM EXPCTC14:20BHC16:3802:18HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCTC14:20BHC16:3802:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02810PURI SRC SF SPLCTC15:45BHC17:3001:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSCTC16:05BHC17:5601:51HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPCTC16:05BHC17:5601:51HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPCTC16:25BHC18:2802:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12819ORISSA S KRANTICTC16:25BHC18:1301:48HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESCTC16:25BHC18:2802:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPCTC16:25BHC18:2802:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
82802ERS HWH SUVIDHACTC16:47BHC18:2801:41HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02856ERS HWH EXPRESSCTC16:47BHC18:2801:41HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12892BBS BPO EXPRESSCTC17:42BHC19:2501:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58408BBS BHC PASSCTC18:40BHC21:2502:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78408BBS BHC DEMUCTC18:42BHC21:2502:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08410PURI ROUSPLCTC20:02BHC22:3002:28HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILCTC21:05BHC23:2202:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSCTC21:57BHC23:4501:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHACTC21:57BHC23:4501:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12838PURI HWH EXPRESCTC22:35BHC00:2301:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSCTC23:00BHC00:5801:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPCTC23:30BHC01:2801:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08403PURI SRC SPLCTC23:40BHC02:1302:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPCTC23:50BHC01:4301:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 58 / Found: 58)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :