ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:42:51 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CUTTACK (CTC) to PURI (PURI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15640GHY PURI EXPRESCTC00:30PURI03:1002:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPCTC00:30PURI03:1002:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02809SRC PURI SF SPLCTC00:30PURI03:2002:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXCTC00:30PURI03:1002:40HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
08404SRC PURI SPLCTC00:30PURI04:0003:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22889DGHA PURI SUP ECTC00:30PURI03:1002:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPCTC01:40PURI04:3502:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPCTC03:00PURI05:2002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPCTC03:20PURI05:4002:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12895HWH PURI EXPRESCTC03:20PURI05:4002:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESCTC03:20PURI05:4002:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHCTC03:20PURI05:4002:20HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPCTC03:40PURI06:0502:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08091VZR PURI SPLCTC04:05PURI06:3002:25HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12837HWH PURI EXPCTC04:25PURI07:0002:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18302RGDA SBP EXPRESCTC04:40PURI07:1502:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18451TAPASWINI EXPRECTC04:40PURI07:1502:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXCTC05:00PURI07:3002:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESCTC05:08PURI07:3002:22HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXCTC06:25PURI08:4502:20HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18426DURG PURI EXPCTC06:35PURI09:1002:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSCTC07:50PURI10:2002:30HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
08409ROU PURI SPLCTC08:02PURI10:4502:43HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58413TLHR PURI PASSCTC08:40PURI11:5503:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12816NANDAN KANAN EXCTC09:50PURI12:0502:15HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12821DHAULI EXPCTC12:07PURI14:2002:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12876NEELACHAL EXPCTC14:30PURI16:5002:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58415CTC PURI PASSCTC16:55PURI19:4502:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18415BBN PURI EXPCTC17:45PURI20:0502:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12277SATABDI EXPRESSCTC19:53PURI21:5502:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
18413PRDP PURI EXPRESSCTC20:05PURI22:3502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58131ROU PURI PASSCTC20:15PURI23:2503:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :