Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - DAYA BASTI (DBSI) to SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 01-Nov-2014 17:57:00 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64019PWL SSB EMUDBSI00:49SSB01:0000:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54005DLI BNW PASSDBSI04:25SSB04:3100:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54641DLI FZR PASSDBSI07:36SSB07:4300:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64011PWL SSB EMUDBSI07:57SSB08:1000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64111KRJ SSB EMUDBSI08:46SSB09:0000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64093DBSI SSB EMUDBSI09:02SSB10:4001:38HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64071BVH SSB EMUDBSI09:37SSB09:4500:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64911DLI ROHTAK MEMUDBSI09:48SSB09:5500:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
51903DLI ROK PASSDBSI09:52SSB09:5800:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64109DKDE SSB EMUDBSI10:17SSB10:2500:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64031GZB SSB EMUDBSI10:32SSB10:4000:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54031DLI JIND PASSDBSI12:10SSB12:1700:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64013PWL SSB EMUDBSI14:25SSB14:4000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54035DLI JHL PASSDBSI16:05SSB16:1100:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64015PWL SSB EMUDBSI16:25SSB16:4000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
74013DLI KKDE DMUDBSI17:11SSB17:1800:07HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54503DLI BNW PASSDBSI17:28SSB17:3800:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64017PWL SSB EMUDBSI17:37SSB17:5000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54033DLI NRW PASSDBSI17:50SSB17:5900:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54001NZM ROK PASSDBSI19:26SSB19:3400:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64097NDLS SSB EMUDBSI20:09SSB20:2000:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
74011DLI ROHTAK DMUDBSI20:47SSB20:5400:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
64113KRJ SSB EMUDBSI22:23SSB22:3500:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
No. of Trains Listed: 23 (Total Trains Found: 23)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains updated with new Time Table w.e.f. 01 September 2014.
  • New Fare Chart updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :