ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2016 22:23:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DAYA BASTI (DBSI) to SHAKURBASTI (SSB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64019PWL SSB EMUDBSI00:51SSB01:0000:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54005DLI BNW PASSDBSI04:38SSB04:4500:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64913DLI ROHTAK MEMUDBSI05:22SSB05:2900:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54641DLI FZR PASSDBSI07:34SSB07:4100:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64011PWL SSB EMUDBSI07:51SSB08:0000:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64111KRJ SSB EMUDBSI08:47SSB09:0000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64071BVH SSB EMUDBSI09:39SSB09:4500:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64911DLI ROHTAK MEMUDBSI09:49SSB09:5600:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51903DLI ROK PASSDBSI09:52SSB09:5900:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64109DKDE SSB EMUDBSI10:19SSB10:2500:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64031GZB SSB EMUDBSI10:32SSB10:4000:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64915DLI ROHTAK MEMUDBSI10:41SSB10:4800:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54031DLI JIND PASSDBSI12:09SSB12:1800:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64013PWL SSB EMUDBSI14:27SSB14:4000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54035DLI JHL PASSDBSI16:05SSB16:1200:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64015PWL SSB EMUDBSI16:27SSB16:4000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74013DLI KKDE DMUDBSI17:04SSB17:1300:09HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54423DLI BNW PASSDBSI17:24SSB17:3300:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64017PWL SSB EMUDBSI17:37SSB17:4500:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54033DLI NRW PASSDBSI17:49SSB18:0000:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64931DLI ROK MEMUDBSI19:04SSB19:1500:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54001NZM ROK PASSDBSI19:26SSB19:3400:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64097NDLS SSB EMUDBSI20:11SSB20:2000:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74011DLI ROHTAK DMUDBSI20:46SSB20:5400:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64113KRJ SSB EMUDBSI22:25SSB22:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains Listed: 25 (Total Trains Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.
  • Now passenger of all reserved classes have to carry Photo ID proof. Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, UID/Adhaar.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :