ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:16:42 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DAUND JN (DD) to PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXDD00:30PUNE02:0001:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSDD00:30PUNE02:0001:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSDD00:30PUNE02:0001:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPDD00:30PUNE02:0001:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSDD00:30PUNE02:0001:30HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPDD01:20PUNE02:4501:25HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01240AMI PUNE AC SPLDD01:20PUNE02:4501:25HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
01656JBP PUNE SPECIADD01:20PUNE02:4501:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPDD01:42PUNE03:0001:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESDD02:10PUNE04:0501:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22108LATUR CSTM EXPDD02:50PUNE04:1001:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPDD03:00PUNE04:4001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPDD03:00PUNE04:4001:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12150PPTA PUNE EXPDD04:10PUNE05:3001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51450SUR PUNE PASSDD04:30PUNE06:3502:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
07617NED PNVL SPLDD04:50PUNE06:1501:25HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPDD05:20PUNE06:5001:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51402MMR PUNE PASSDD05:40PUNE07:3501:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22132GYAN GANGA SFDD06:20PUNE08:0501:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPDD06:20PUNE08:0501:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPDD06:20PUNE08:0501:45HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51350DD PUNE PASSDD07:05PUNE08:5001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17032MUMBAI EXPDD07:35PUNE09:0501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12730PUNE EXPRESSDD07:55PUNE09:2001:25HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIDD07:55PUNE09:1501:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17614NED PUNE EXPDD07:55PUNE09:2001:25HYXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPDD07:55PUNE09:1501:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSDD08:05PUNE09:3001:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXDD08:15PUNE09:4501:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPDD08:15PUNE09:4501:30HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHDD08:15PUNE09:4501:30HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
51324BRMT PUNE PASSDD08:25PUNE10:1501:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12158HUTATMA EXPRESSDD09:20PUNE10:3001:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPDD09:30PUNE10:3501:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPDD09:40PUNE11:0501:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17321UBL LTT EXPDD10:05PUNE11:5001:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02124PUNE SUP AC SPDD10:15PUNE11:4501:30HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12222HWH PUNE DURONTDD10:15PUNE11:4501:30HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
17014HYB PUNE EXPDD11:50PUNE13:1501:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11406AMI PUNE EXPDD11:50PUNE13:1501:25HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51452BRMT PUNE PASDD12:10PUNE13:5501:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSDD13:10PUNE15:1002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11302UDYAN EXPDD14:25PUNE15:5001:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSDD15:00PUNE16:2001:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSDD15:10PUNE16:3001:20HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPDD15:10PUNE16:3001:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSDD15:10PUNE16:3001:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12170PUNE INTERCITYDD16:45PUNE18:0501:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDD17:30PUNE19:1501:45HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
51326BRMT PUNE PASSDD17:50PUNE19:4001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51456SUR PUNE PASSDD18:00PUNE20:1502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51422NZB PUNE PASSDD18:50PUNE20:5502:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASDD21:30PUNE22:5501:25HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERDD21:30PUNE22:5501:25HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSDD21:30PUNE22:5501:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11028MUMBAI MAILDD21:55PUNE23:2501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSDD22:30PUNE23:4501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPDD23:20PUNE00:3501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 58 / Found: 58)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :