ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DUM DUM (DDJ) to BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG (BBDB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
30328HNB MJT LOCALDDJ07:49BBDB08:1500:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30342BNJ BBDB LOCALDDJ07:59BBDB08:2800:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30142GEDE MJT LOCALDDJ08:13BBDB08:3900:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30344BNJ MJT LOCALDDJ09:09BBDB09:4400:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30128KLYM MJT LOCALDDJ09:36BBDB10:0800:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30116BP BBDB LOCALDDJ09:58BBDB10:2500:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30326HNB PPGT LOCALDDJ10:33BBDB11:2900:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30346BNJ MJT LOCALDDJ11:37BBDB12:1000:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30014BNBA MJT LOCALDDJ15:17BBDB15:5900:42HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30122NH MJT LOCALDDJ16:02BBDB16:2800:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30312BT BLN LOCALDDJ16:22BBDB16:5700:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30112BP MJT LOCALDDJ17:44BBDB18:4401:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30016BNBA MJT LOCALDDJ18:46BBDB19:1600:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 13 / Found: 13)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :