ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:53 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DUM DUM (DDJ) to BARRACKPORE (BP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALDDJ03:34BP03:5400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53171SDAH LGL PASSDDJ03:44BP03:5800:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31311SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ04:26BP04:4700:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31911SDAH GEDE LOCALDDJ04:34BP04:5400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31511SDAH STB LOCALDDJ04:49BP05:0900:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31411SDAH NH LOCALDDJ04:54BP05:0700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31611SDAH RHA LOCALDDJ05:19BP05:3900:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALDDJ05:34BP05:5400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31313SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ05:44BP06:0500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73151SDAH JRLE DEMUDDJ05:47BP06:0100:14HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31613SDAH RHA LOCALDDJ05:51BP06:1400:23HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31211SDAH BP LOCALDDJ06:04BP06:3000:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRDDJ06:06BP06:2500:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31513SDAH STB LOCALDDJ06:14BP06:3400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALDDJ06:24BP06:4400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31615SDAH RHA LOCALDDJ06:34BP06:5400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31315SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ06:44BP07:0500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31413SDAH NH LOCALDDJ06:52BP07:1200:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALDDJ07:09BP07:2900:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31415SDAH NH LOCALDDJ07:24BP07:4400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31317SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ07:32BP07:5300:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31515SDAH STB LOCALDDJ07:39BP08:0100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31215SDAH BP LOCALDDJ07:47BP08:1000:23HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31913SDAH GEDE LOCALDDJ07:54BP08:1400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31217SDAH BP LOCALDDJ08:01BP08:2700:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31417SDAH NH LOCALDDJ08:08BP08:3000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53173SDAH LGL PASSDDJ08:13BP08:2800:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31219SDAH BP LOCALDDJ08:16BP08:4000:24HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALDDJ08:18BP08:3500:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31617SDAH RHA LOCALDDJ08:22BP08:4300:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31419SDAH NH LOCALDDJ08:29BP08:5100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31051BGB BP LOCALDDJ08:30BP08:5400:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31319SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ08:44BP09:0500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31221SDAH BP LOCALDDJ08:52BP09:1800:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31517SDAH STB LOCALDDJ08:59BP09:2200:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30145BBD KNJ LOCALDDJ09:07BP09:2800:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31223SDAH BP LOCALDDJ09:24BP09:4800:24HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31321SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ09:34BP09:5500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31421SDAH NH LOCALDDJ09:42BP10:0200:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31225SDAH BP LOCALDDJ09:48BP10:1400:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31819SDAH KNJ LOCALDDJ09:49BP10:0200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31227SDAH BP LOCALDDJ09:59BP10:2400:25HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31619SDAH RHA LOCALDDJ10:03BP10:1600:13HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
31915SDAH GEDE LOCALDDJ10:12BP10:3200:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31229SDAH BP LOCALDDJ10:19BP10:4500:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53183SDAH LGL PASSDDJ10:28BP10:4400:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31151SDAH BWN LOCALDDJ10:29BP10:4900:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31519SDAH STB LOCALDDJ10:46BP11:0600:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31423SDAH NH LOCALDDJ10:54BP11:1400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALDDJ11:02BP11:2200:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31425SDAH NH LOCALDDJ11:29BP11:4900:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31323SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ11:36BP12:0000:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53135SDAH RPH PASSDDJ11:49BP12:0500:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31521SDAH STB LOCALDDJ11:49BP12:0900:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31621SDAH RHA LOCALDDJ11:59BP12:1900:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30121MJT NH LOCALDDJ12:05BP12:2500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31823SDAH KNJ LOCALDDJ12:16BP12:3600:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31427SDAH NH LOCALDDJ12:34BP12:5400:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31325SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ12:44BP13:0500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53175SDAH LGL PGRDDJ12:54BP13:0800:14HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31917SDAH GEDE LOCALDDJ12:59BP13:1900:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31523SDAH STB LOCALDDJ13:14BP13:3400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31429SDAH NH LOCALDDJ13:24BP13:4400:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALDDJ13:39BP14:0000:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31327SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ13:49BP14:1000:21HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31341SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ13:49BP14:0900:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31231SDAH BP LOCALDDJ13:56BP14:2200:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31431SDAH NH LOCALDDJ14:06BP14:2600:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53179KOAA LGL PASSDDJ14:13BP14:2700:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31919SDAH GEDE LOCALDDJ14:19BP14:3900:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31525SDAH STB LOCALDDJ14:34BP14:5400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31329SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ14:54BP15:1500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31233SDAH BP LOCALDDJ15:04BP15:3000:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31623SDAH RHA LOCALDDJ15:14BP15:3400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31053BGB NH LOCALDDJ15:15BP15:3500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALDDJ15:39BP15:5900:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31331SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ15:49BP16:1000:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31527SDAH STB LOCALDDJ15:59BP16:1900:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31433SDAH NH LOCALDDJ16:16BP16:3600:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31235SDAH BP LOCALDDJ16:22BP16:4800:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALDDJ16:28BP16:4200:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31625SDAH RHA LOCALDDJ16:39BP16:5200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31435SDAH NH LOCALDDJ16:46BP17:0900:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31333SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ17:04BP17:2800:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31529SDAH STB LOCALDDJ17:11BP17:3500:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPLDDJ17:19BP17:4300:24HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31921SDAH GEDE LOCALDDJ17:29BP17:5100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31437SDAH NH LOCALDDJ17:39BP18:0200:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31831SDAH KNJ LOCALDDJ17:49BP18:0200:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31261BNXR BP LOCALDDJ17:53BP18:1800:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPLDDJ18:06BP18:2600:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33231DDJ BP LOCALDDJ18:17BP18:4200:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31439SDAH NH LOCALDDJ18:19BP18:3900:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31335SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ18:26BP18:5000:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31923SDAH GEDE LOCALDDJ18:35BP18:5800:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31239SDAH BP LOCALDDJ18:42BP19:1000:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31441SDAH NH LOCALDDJ18:50BP19:1300:23HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALDDJ18:55BP19:0900:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31533SDAH STB LOCALDDJ19:04BP19:2700:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31055BGB NH LOCALDDJ19:05BP19:2500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30135MJT RHA LOCALDDJ19:13BP19:3700:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31337SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ19:23BP19:4000:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31925SDAH GEDE LOCALDDJ19:31BP19:5100:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63103SDAH LGL MEMUDDJ19:42BP20:0100:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALDDJ19:49BP20:0900:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30111BLN BP LOCALDDJ19:54BP20:1800:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31443SDAH NH LOCALDDJ19:56BP20:1600:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31535SDAH STB LOCALDDJ20:04BP20:2400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31339SDAH KLYM LOCALDDJ20:24BP20:4500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63105SDAH BPC MEMUDDJ20:32BP20:5300:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30123MJT NH LOCALDDJ20:34BP20:5400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31627SDAH RHA LOCALDDJ20:39BP21:0100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31927SDAH GEDE LOCALDDJ20:46BP21:0900:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31537SDAH STB LOCALDDJ20:59BP21:1900:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31445SDAH NH LOCALDDJ21:06BP21:2600:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALDDJ21:14BP21:3400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31447SDAH NH LOCALDDJ21:34BP21:5400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31929SDAH GEDE LOCALDDJ21:44BP22:0400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31629SDAH RHA LOCALDDJ21:54BP22:1400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31539SDAH STB LOCALDDJ22:04BP22:2400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31449SDAH NH LOCALDDJ22:36BP22:5600:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31541SDAH STB LOCALDDJ22:54BP23:1400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31631SDAH RHA LOCALDDJ23:04BP23:2400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31451SDAH NH LOCALDDJ23:29BP23:4900:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53181LALGOLA PASSDDJ23:44BP23:5800:14HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
31633SDAH RHA LOCALDDJ23:54BP00:1400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 126 / Found: 126)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :