ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:06:57 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DUM DUM (DDJ) to SEALDAH (SDAH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
32252DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ00:09SDAH00:2800:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33858BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ00:11SDAH00:3000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ00:15SDAH00:3800:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31542STB SDAH LOCALDDJ00:35SDAH00:5700:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53132MFP SDAH PASSDDJ02:41SDAH03:2500:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53172LGL SDAH PASSDDJ04:10SDAH04:3000:20HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
33812BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ04:45SDAH05:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31412NH SDAH LOCALDDJ04:51SDAH05:1000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33512HNB SDAH LOCALDDJ05:16SDAH05:3000:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31512STB SDAH LOCALDDJ05:18SDAH05:4000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32212DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ05:29SDAH05:4500:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31414NH SDAH LOCALDDJ05:34SDAH05:5500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33432BT SDAH LOCALDDJ05:44SDAH06:0500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31612RHA SDAH LOCALDDJ05:44SDAH06:0500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33814BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ05:58SDAH06:1700:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31912GEDE SDAH LOCALDDJ06:03SDAH06:2500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31312KLYM SDAH LOCALDDJ06:11SDAH06:3000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32214DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ06:17SDAH06:3500:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33612DTK SDAH LOCALDDJ06:23SDAH06:4000:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ06:27SDAH06:4500:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33514HNB SDAH LOCALDDJ06:37SDAH06:5500:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33816BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ06:43SDAH07:0200:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31514STB SDAH LOCALDDJ06:46SDAH07:0500:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ06:53SDAH07:1200:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32216DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ07:03SDAH07:1800:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33614DTK SDAH LOCALDDJ07:07SDAH07:2500:18HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31212BP SDAH LOCALDDJ07:08SDAH07:2600:18HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31314KLYM SDAH LOCALDDJ07:10SDAH07:3000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33818BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ07:17SDAH07:3600:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31914GEDE SDAH LOCALDDJ07:22SDAH07:4000:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32218DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ07:30SDAH07:4600:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31614RHA SDAH LOCALDDJ07:33SDAH07:5400:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33652HB SDAH LOCALDDJ07:35SDAH07:5600:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33820BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ07:45SDAH08:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31516STB SDAH LOCALDDJ07:45SDAH08:0700:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31816KNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ08:00SDAH08:2200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32220DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ08:04SDAH08:2700:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33616DTK SDAH LOCALDDJ08:16SDAH08:3200:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33822BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ08:21SDAH08:4800:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31316KLYM SDAH LOCALDDJ08:22SDAH08:4000:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33516HNB SDAH LOCALDDJ08:28SDAH08:5500:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31416NH SDAH LOCALDDJ08:41SDAH08:5800:17HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33434BT SDAH LOCALDDJ08:45SDAH09:0200:17HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31216BP SDAH LOCALDDJ08:48SDAH09:0500:17HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31616RHA SDAH LOCALDDJ08:49SDAH09:1000:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31618RHA SDAH FASTDDJ08:52SDAH09:1000:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33802BNJ SDAH LADIES SPLDDJ08:53SDAH09:1500:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31218BP SDAH LOCALDDJ09:01SDAH09:1700:16HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPLDDJ09:05SDAH09:2200:17HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32222DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ09:10SDAH09:2800:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ09:11SDAH09:2600:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31220BP SDAH LOCALDDJ09:14SDAH09:3300:19HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33422MMG SDAH LOCALDDJ09:15SDAH09:3500:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31418NH SDAH LOCALDDJ09:19SDAH09:3800:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31518STB SDAH LOCALDDJ09:20SDAH09:4000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33618DTK SDAH LOCALDDJ09:27SDAH09:4500:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31222BP SDAH LOCALDDJ09:28SDAH09:4500:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33518HNB SDAH LOCALDDJ09:32SDAH09:5200:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31916GEDE SDAH LOCALDDJ09:36SDAH09:5200:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32224DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ09:40SDAH10:0000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33824BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ09:44SDAH10:0500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33654HB SDAH LOCALDDJ09:52SDAH10:1000:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31420NH SDAH LOCALDDJ09:54SDAH10:1300:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31620RHA SDAH LOCALDDJ10:01SDAH10:1800:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33402BT SDAH LADIES SPLDDJ10:03SDAH10:2000:17HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33412DDC SDAH LOCALDDJ10:09SDAH10:2500:16HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31422NH SDAH LOCALDDJ10:13SDAH10:3000:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33826BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ10:15SDAH10:3000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32226DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ10:19SDAH10:3500:16HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31224BP SDAH LOCALDDJ10:20SDAH10:3800:18HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31318KLYM SDAH LOCALDDJ10:25SDAH10:4500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33620DTK SDAH LOCALDDJ10:27SDAH10:4500:18HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31520STB SDAH LOCALDDJ10:33SDAH10:5200:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLDDJ10:41SDAH11:0000:19HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31226BP SDAH LOCALDDJ10:48SDAH11:0500:17HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33828BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ10:49SDAH11:0500:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31228BP SDAH LOCALDDJ10:55SDAH11:1400:19HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31820KNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ11:00SDAH11:2200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31918GEDE SDAH LOCALDDJ11:07SDAH11:3000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33436BT SDAH LOCALDDJ11:09SDAH11:2700:18HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31320KLYM SDAH LOCALDDJ11:13SDAH11:3500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32228DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ11:17SDAH11:3700:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31230BP SDAH LOCALDDJ11:23SDAH11:4200:19HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33212DDJ SDAH LOCALDDJ11:25SDAH11:4200:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31424NH SDAH LOCALDDJ11:29SDAH11:5000:21HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31622RHA SDAH LOCALDDJ11:38SDAH11:5800:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ11:46SDAH12:1000:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33622DTK SDAH LOCALDDJ11:47SDAH12:0500:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32230DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ11:51SDAH12:1000:19HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31522STB SDAH LOCALDDJ11:58SDAH12:2200:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53176LGL SDAH PASSDDJ12:12SDAH12:3700:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33830BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ12:13SDAH12:3000:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63106BPC SDAH MEMUDDJ12:21SDAH12:4500:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32232DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ12:30SDAH12:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33682GBG SDAH LOCALDDJ12:40SDAH13:0000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31426NH SDAH LOCALDDJ12:44SDAH13:0500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31920GEDE SDAH LOCALDDJ12:53SDAH13:1400:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33520HNB SDAH LOCALDDJ12:54SDAH13:1000:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31428NH SDAH LOCALDDJ13:12SDAH13:3200:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31524STB SDAH LOCALDDJ13:21SDAH13:4200:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33522HNB SDAH LOCALDDJ13:24SDAH13:4500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33832BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ13:41SDAH13:5800:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32234DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ13:45SDAH14:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33656HB SDAH LOCALDDJ13:47SDAH14:0300:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33524HNB SDAH LOCALDDJ13:53SDAH14:1000:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31624RHA SDAH LOCALDDJ14:03SDAH14:2700:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31430NH SDAH LOCALDDJ14:04SDAH14:2500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ14:08SDAH14:3200:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33834BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ14:23SDAH14:4500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31432NH SDAH LOCALDDJ14:24SDAH14:4200:18HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33658HB SDAH LOCALDDJ14:41SDAH15:0000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31322KLYM SDAH LOCALDDJ14:46SDAH15:0600:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32236DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ14:46SDAH15:0500:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53178LGL SDAH PASSDDJ14:52SDAH15:1500:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
33538HNB SDAH LOCALDDJ14:57SDAH15:1500:18HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31232BP SDAH LOCALDDJ15:05SDAH15:2000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33438BT SDAH LOCALDDJ15:07SDAH15:2500:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31526STB SDAH LOCALDDJ15:11SDAH15:3000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31324KLYM SDAH LOCALDDJ15:24SDAH15:4500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33526HNB SDAH LOCALDDJ15:32SDAH15:4700:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31434NH SDAH LOCALDDJ15:34SDAH15:5500:21HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31826KNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ15:41SDAH16:0000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33836BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ15:43SDAH16:0500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63104LGL SDAH MEMUDDJ15:55SDAH16:1500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33660HB SDAH LOCALDDJ15:59SDAH16:1500:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31234BP SDAH LOCALDDJ16:08SDAH16:2500:17HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32412BRPA SDAH LOCALDDJ16:08SDAH16:3000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31528STB SDAH LOCALDDJ16:18SDAH16:4000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33838BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ16:30SDAH16:4800:18HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31326KLYM SDAH LOCALDDJ16:32SDAH16:5000:18HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33440BT SDAH LOCALDDJ16:39SDAH16:5700:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31922GEDE SDAH LOCALDDJ16:40SDAH17:0000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31626RHA SDAH FASTDDJ16:44SDAH17:0200:18HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
32238DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ16:50SDAH17:0700:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33528HNB SDAH LOCALDDJ16:54SDAH17:1200:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33840BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ17:00SDAH17:2000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ17:13SDAH17:3700:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33662HB SDAH LOCALDDJ17:15SDAH17:3500:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31152BWN SDAH LOCALDDJ17:21SDAH17:4000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32240DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ17:30SDAH17:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33664HB SDAH LOCALDDJ17:31SDAH17:5000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31530STB SDAH LOCALDDJ17:34SDAH17:5500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31328KLYM SDAH LOCALDDJ17:40SDAH18:0000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33684GBG SDAH LOCALDDJ17:51SDAH18:1200:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31924GEDE SDAH LOCALDDJ17:53SDAH18:1200:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31436NH SDAH LOCALDDJ18:06SDAH18:2500:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33842BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ18:14SDAH18:3200:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ18:25SDAH18:4500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33624DTK SDAH LOCALDDJ18:31SDAH18:5000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32242DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ18:34SDAH18:5500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31330KLYM SDAH LOCALDDJ18:43SDAH19:0200:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31628RHA SDAH LOCALDDJ18:48SDAH19:1000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31236BP SDAH LOCALDDJ18:53SDAH19:1000:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32244DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ18:58SDAH19:1500:17HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31532STB SDAH LOCALDDJ19:02SDAH19:2500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALDDJ19:08SDAH19:3000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33844BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ19:09SDAH19:3000:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33530HNB SDAH LOCALDDJ19:16SDAH19:3700:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33626DTK SDAH LOCALDDJ19:24SDAH19:4500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33896TKNR SDAH LOCALDDJ19:34SDAH19:5000:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53136RPH SDAH PASSDDJ19:38SDAH20:0000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32246DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ19:39SDAH19:5800:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31238BP SDAH LOCALDDJ19:48SDAH20:0500:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33532HNB SDAH LOCALDDJ19:48SDAH20:0700:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73152JRLE SDAH DEMUDDJ19:58SDAH20:2000:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31438NH SDAH LOCALDDJ20:04SDAH20:2400:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33846BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ20:06SDAH20:2500:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31630RHA SDAH LOCALDDJ20:10SDAH20:3000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31332KLYM SDAH LOCALDDJ20:15SDAH20:3500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31534STB SDAH LOCALDDJ20:24SDAH20:4500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31440NH SDAH LOCALDDJ20:31SDAH20:4800:17HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33848BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ20:35SDAH20:5300:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ20:39SDAH20:5800:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33628DTK SDAH LOCALDDJ20:48SDAH21:1000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31240BP SDAH LOCALDDJ20:50SDAH21:0700:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33534HNB SDAH LOCALDDJ20:54SDAH21:1500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31632RHA SDAH LOCALDDJ20:56SDAH21:1500:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32248DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ20:58SDAH21:2000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31442NH SDAH LOCALDDJ21:02SDAH21:2000:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33666HB SDAH LOCALDDJ21:06SDAH21:2700:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31334KLYM SDAH LOCALDDJ21:13SDAH21:3200:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33850BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ21:17SDAH21:3700:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ21:24SDAH21:4300:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31634RHA SDAH LOCALDDJ21:33SDAH21:5500:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31536STB SDAH LOCALDDJ21:42SDAH22:0300:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33630DTK SDAH LOCALDDJ21:44SDAH22:0300:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31444NH SDAH LOCALDDJ21:54SDAH22:1500:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ22:02SDAH22:2500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31926GEDE SDAH LOCALDDJ22:12SDAH22:3500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31446NH SDAH LOCALDDJ22:16SDAH22:3500:19HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33852BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ22:21SDAH22:4000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31336KLYM SDAH LOCALDDJ22:23SDAH22:4500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53182LGL SDAH PASSDDJ22:33SDAH22:5500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33686GBG SDAH LOCALDDJ22:35SDAH22:5400:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33854BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ22:51SDAH23:1000:19HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31448NH SDAH LOCALDDJ22:52SDAH23:1200:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31538STB SDAH LOCALDDJ22:55SDAH23:1500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32250DKAE SDAH LOCALDDJ22:59SDAH23:2000:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31636RHA SDAH LOCALDDJ23:00SDAH23:2500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53184LGL SDAH PASSDDJ23:01SDAH23:2500:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33536HNB SDAH LOCALDDJ23:07SDAH23:3000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33856BNJ SDAH LOCALDDJ23:15SDAH23:3500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31338KLYM SDAH EMU LOCALDDJ23:20SDAH23:4200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31540STB SDAH LOCALDDJ23:28SDAH23:5000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32414BRPA SDAH LOCALDDJ23:30SDAH23:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31928GEDE SDAH LOCALDDJ23:40SDAH00:0200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31450NH SDAH LOCALDDJ23:59SDAH00:2000:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 207 / Found: 207)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :