ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:28:03 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI CANTT (DEC) to AJMER JN (AII)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19610HW AII EXPDLI01:40AII09:4008:00HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12414JAMMU AII EXPDEC04:55AII12:2007:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
15014RANIKHET EXPDEC05:16AII13:3008:14HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKDEC05:16AII13:3008:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12015AJMER SHTBDIDEC06:35AII12:4506:10HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19408BSB ADI EXPDEC07:11AII14:0006:49HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPDEC07:11AII14:0006:49HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEC08:38AII15:5007:12HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEC09:38AII16:3006:52HXYYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPDEC10:02AII16:3006:28HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPDEC12:20AII20:0507:45HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPDEC12:20AII20:0507:45HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSDEC13:01AII21:3008:29HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSDEC13:30AII21:1507:45HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEC13:30AII21:1507:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPDEC14:10AII21:3007:20HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDEC14:10AII21:3007:20HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDEC15:51AII22:4006:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEC16:40AII23:0506:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12066AII JAN SHATABDDEC16:40AII22:2505:45HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12981CHETAK EXPDEC19:58AII02:0506:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANIDEC20:23AII02:2506:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19032YOGA EXPRESSDEC23:01AII06:4007:39HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :