Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) to DELHI (DLI) 01-Sep-2014 19:10:29 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
51916FN DLI PASSDEE05:49DLI06:0500:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54414RE DLI PASSDEE09:17DLI09:4000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSDEE10:48DLI11:1000:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
14662MALANI EXPDEE10:48DLI11:1000:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
54310RE DLI PASSDEE11:55DLI12:2000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54086RE DLI DMUDEE13:05DLI13:4000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDEE14:09DLI14:3500:26HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14322BAREILLY EXPRESDEE14:09DLI14:3500:26HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
14545FN SRE EXPDEE14:37DLI15:0500:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54416RE DLI PASSDEE15:22DLI15:4500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
54418RE DLI PASSDEE19:12DLI19:3500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPDEE19:40DLI20:0000:20HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX 
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXDEE19:40DLI20:0000:20HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
15013RANIKHET EXPDEE20:37DLI21:1000:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEE21:30DLI21:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
54420RE DLI PASSDEE21:55DLI22:1500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
No. of Trains Listed: 16 (Total Trains Found: 16)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2014.
  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :