ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2014 17:41:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) to DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
51916FN DLI PASSDEE05:49DLI06:0500:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54414RE DLI PASSDEE09:17DLI09:4000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSDEE10:48DLI11:1000:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14662MALANI EXPDEE10:48DLI11:1000:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54310RE DLI PASSDEE11:55DLI12:2000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54086RE DLI DMUDEE13:05DLI13:4000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDEE14:09DLI14:3500:26HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESDEE14:09DLI14:3500:26HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14545FN SRE EXPDEE14:37DLI15:0500:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54416RE DLI PASSDEE15:22DLI15:4500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54418RE DLI PASSDEE19:12DLI19:3500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPDEE19:33DLI20:0000:27HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXDEE19:35DLI20:0000:25HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPDEE20:37DLI21:1000:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEE21:30DLI21:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54420RE DLI PASSDEE21:55DLI22:1500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains Listed: 16 (Total Trains Found: 16)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :