ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Aug-2016 15:50:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) to DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
51916FN DLI PASSDEE05:57DLI06:1500:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74004RE DLI PASSDEE07:55DLI08:1500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54414RE DLI PASSDEE09:20DLI09:4000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSDEE10:55DLI11:1500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14662MALANI EXPDEE10:55DLI11:1500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54310RE DLI PASSDEE12:02DLI12:2000:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54086RE DLI DMUDEE12:53DLI13:3500:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDEE14:15DLI14:3500:20HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESDEE14:15DLI14:3500:20HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14545FN SRE EXPDEE14:48DLI15:0500:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54416RE DLI PASSDEE15:24DLI15:4000:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDEE15:30DLI15:5500:25HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDEE15:30DLI15:5500:25HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDEE15:30DLI15:5500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPDEE15:30DLI15:5500:25HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
74002RE DLI PASSDEE19:15DLI19:3500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPDEE19:35DLI20:0000:25HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXDEE19:35DLI20:0000:25HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPDEE20:23DLI21:1000:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEE21:30DLI21:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54420RE DLI PASSDEE22:00DLI22:2000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.
  • Now passenger of all reserved classes have to carry Photo ID proof. Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, UID/Adhaar.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :