ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2016 01:53:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) to JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16687NAVYUG EXPNDLS00:10JAT13:0012:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNDLS00:10JAT13:0012:50HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPNDLS00:10JAT13:0012:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS00:10JAT13:0012:50HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS00:10JAT13:0012:50HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPDKZ00:28JAT13:0012:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04113ALD JAT SPLDLI00:55JAT13:5012:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04111ALD JAT SPLDLI00:55JAT13:5012:55HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09021BDTS JAT AC SPLNDLS01:40JAT15:3013:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPNDLS04:50JAT14:4009:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS04:50JAT14:4009:50HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPNDLS04:50JAT14:4009:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPNDLS04:50JAT14:4009:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:20JAT16:1010:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22679SVDK SUVIDHA EXNDLS07:50JAT17:5510:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18215DURG JAT EXPRESNDLS08:00JAT21:1013:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDSJ09:30JAT21:1011:40HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22941INBD JAT S F EXDSJ14:20JAT01:2011:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50JAT05:2513:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLS17:30JAT03:0009:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
07067SC JAT SPLDSJ18:00JAT04:5510:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
14033JAMMU MAILSZM20:23JAT09:2513:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12425JAMMU RAJDHANINDLS20:40JAT05:4509:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50JAT06:3509:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSSZM21:21JAT10:0512:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPSZM22:13JAT14:1015:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXSZM22:13JAT14:1015:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12265DEE JAT DURONTODEE22:15JAT07:2009:05HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEE22:15JAT07:2009:05HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSDLI22:30JAT08:1009:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04401ANVT UHP SPLANVT22:45JAT11:0012:15HXYXXYXYXXXXXXSL2S
82401DLI SVDK SUVIDHDLI23:05JAT09:5010:45HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNDLS23:20JAT10:3011:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 33 (Total Trains Found: 33)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.
  • Now passenger of all reserved classes have to carry Photo ID proof. Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, UID/Adhaar.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :