Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) to JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 24-Oct-2014 15:01:56 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNDLS00:10JAT13:1013:00HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLXP
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS00:10JAT13:1013:00HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX 
19803KOTA JAT EXPNDLS00:10JAT13:1013:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
16687NAVYUG EXPNDLS00:10JAT13:1013:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS00:10JAT13:1013:00HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLXP
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPDKZ00:28JAT13:1012:42HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSNDLS04:50JAT14:4509:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESNDLS04:50JAT14:4509:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS04:50JAT14:4509:55HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12473SARVODAYA EXPNDLS04:50JAT14:4509:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:20JAT16:1010:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
18215DURG JAT EXPRESNDLS08:00JAT21:1013:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDSJ09:30JAT21:1011:40HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
09307INDB JAT SF SPLDSJ14:20JAT01:2011:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50JAT05:2013:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLS17:30JAT03:1009:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX 
14033JAMMU MAILSZM20:25JAT09:1512:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12425JAMMU RAJDHANINDLS20:40JAT05:4509:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50JAT06:3509:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
04403ANVT UHP SPLANVT21:00JAT09:4512:45HXYXXYXYXXXXXXSLX 
11077JHELUM EXPRESSSZM21:23JAT10:0012:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
04401SVDK PREMIUM SPNDLS21:45JAT06:5009:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
09805KOTA UHP SPECIATKD22:00JAT15:0017:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12265DEE JAT DURONTODEE22:15JAT07:1509:00HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEE22:15JAT07:1509:00HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX 
18109ROU MURI JAT EXSZM22:15JAT14:1015:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
18101TATA JAT EXPSZM22:15JAT14:1015:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12413AII JAT EXPRESSDLI22:25JAT08:1009:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S 
04131ALD JAT PREMIUMDLI23:55JAT10:4510:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXXP
04121ALD JAT AC SPLDLI23:55JAT10:4510:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX 
No. of Trains Listed: 30 (Total Trains Found: 30)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains updated with new Time Table w.e.f. 01 September 2014.
  • New Fare Chart updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :