Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) to JAIPUR (JP) 17-Apr-2014 01:01:03 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19610HW AII EXPDLI01:40JP07:0005:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12414JAMMU AII EXPDLI04:25JP10:0005:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S 
15014RANIKHET EXPDEE04:58JP11:0006:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
25014CORBET PRK LINKDEE04:58JP11:0006:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLS06:05JP10:3504:30HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXXP
19408BSB ADI EXPDLI06:40JP11:3004:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19404SLN ADI EXPDLI06:40JP11:3004:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
04041DEE FL SPLDEE06:50JP11:3504:45HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEE08:20JP13:1004:50HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
09418DEE ADI PREMIUMDEE08:30JP13:1004:40HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20JP14:1004:50HXYYXYXYXXX3AXXXX 
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPDEE11:57JP17:3505:38HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
14321BE BHUJ EXPDEE11:57JP17:3505:38HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSDLI12:30JP19:0506:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19580DEE RJT EXPDEE13:10JP18:3505:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19270PBR EXPRESSDEE13:10JP18:3505:25HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDEE13:52JP19:0505:13HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX 
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPDEE13:52JP19:0505:13HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX 
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLI15:20JP20:2505:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12986JP DOUBLE DCKERDEE17:35JP22:0504:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX 
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDEE17:50JP23:3505:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLS19:55JP00:2004:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLI21:15JP02:3505:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
19106HW ADI MAILDLI22:20JP04:1005:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTDEE22:25JP03:0504:40HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
No. of Trains Listed: 25 (Total Trains Found: 25)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 08 October 2013.
  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2013.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :