ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 09:19:00 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) to REWARI (RE) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04736HW BKN SPLDLI01:40RE03:1701:37HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19610HW AII EXPDLI01:40RE03:1701:37HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54413DLI RE PASSDEE03:37RE05:5002:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12414JAMMU AII EXPDLI04:25RE06:1301:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKDEE04:58RE06:4001:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPDEE04:58RE06:4001:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54309DLI RE PASSDEE05:36RE08:1002:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLS06:05RE07:4501:40HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19408BSB ADI EXPDLI06:40RE08:3001:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPDLI06:40RE08:3001:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14812DEE SIKAR EXPDEE06:50RE08:3001:40HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22421SALASAR SUP FASDEE07:05RE08:5001:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54085DLI RE PASSDEE07:22RE09:4002:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEE08:20RE10:0001:40HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22472BKN INTERCITYDEE08:40RE10:2001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20RE10:5001:30HXYYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
54412MUT RE PASSDKZ09:49RE12:1002:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPDEC10:02RE11:3501:33HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPDLI10:40RE12:3501:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESDLI10:40RE12:3501:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54421DEE RE PASSDEE11:50RE14:2502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14321BE BHUJ EXPDEE12:03RE13:5001:47HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPDEE12:03RE13:5001:47HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSDLI12:30RE15:2002:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEE13:10RE14:5601:46HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSDEE13:12RE14:5601:44HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPDEE13:52RE15:2001:28HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDEE13:52RE15:2001:28HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
74003DLI RE PASSDEE14:06RE16:3002:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09302DEE INDB SPLDEE14:30RE16:4502:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09726DEE JP SPECIALDEE14:30RE16:4502:15HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLI15:20RE17:0501:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09628DEC AII SPLDEC16:00RE17:2301:23HXYXYXXYXXXXXCCX2S
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEE16:20RE17:4801:28HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54417DLI RE PASSDEE16:30RE18:4502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12066AII JAN SHATABDDEC16:40RE17:4801:08HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDEE17:52RE19:4301:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54011TKJ SDLP PASSDKZ18:17RE20:4502:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12981CHETAK EXPDEE19:40RE21:0501:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74001DLI RE PASSDEE20:22RE22:3502:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLI21:15RE23:2002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14021DEE SIKR EXPDEE22:25RE23:5501:30HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19032YOGA EXPRESSDLI22:30RE00:2501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22482DEE JU SUPDEE23:15RE00:4501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12457DEE BKN S F EXDEE23:35RE01:0501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 45 / Found: 45)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :