ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:30:37 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DONGARGARH (DGG) to BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58112ITR TATA PASSGNDGG02:05BSP08:2506:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18240NGP BILASPUR EXDGG02:50BSP07:0504:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58118G JSG PASSDGG06:35BSP13:1506:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPDGG07:05BSP12:1505:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12856BSP INTERCITYDGG09:29BSP13:4004:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSDGG10:51BSP14:3003:39HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68706DGG BSP MEMUDGG11:40BSP18:1506:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12410GONDWANA EXPRESDGG12:25BSP16:4504:20HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPDGG13:06BSP16:3503:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILDGG14:12BSP18:0003:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58204R GAD PASSDGG15:00BSP21:1006:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12070JANSHATABDI EXPDGG15:59BSP19:4003:41HYYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
12811HATIA EXPRESSDGG16:45BSP20:2003:35HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXDGG17:01BSP22:0505:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXDGG17:45BSP21:3503:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSDGG17:47BSP21:4003:53HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSDGG20:00BSP00:4004:40HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSDGG20:59BSP00:5503:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12251WAINGANGA EXPDGG22:34BSP02:2503:51HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :