ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DONGARGARH (DGG) to GONDIA JN (G)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58817TMR TRDI PASSDGG00:05G01:4501:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18239GAD NGP EXPDGG00:32G01:4501:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESDGG01:17G02:2301:06HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSDGG01:50G03:2001:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
68711DGG D MEMUDGG05:05G06:3501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18473PURI JU EXPRESSDGG07:10G08:3001:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
68741DURG G MEMUDGG08:00G09:3501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSDGG08:45G10:0501:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDGG09:17G10:5501:38HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESDGG09:30G10:3701:07HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILDGG10:52G11:5801:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18405PURI ADI EXPDGG11:30G12:3501:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPDGG11:30G12:3501:05HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSDGG11:46G12:5301:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12069JANSHATABDI EXPDGG12:17G13:2501:08HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12130AZAD HIND EXPDGG12:33G13:3701:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXDGG13:13G14:1301:00HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPDGG13:42G14:5001:08HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSDGG15:32G16:4301:11HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58205R ITR PASSDGG16:10G17:4001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15231BJU GONDIA EXPDGG17:00G18:5001:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPDGG18:02G19:1801:16HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSDGG18:50G20:0001:10HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSDGG19:05G21:1502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12855NAGPUR INTERCITDGG19:45G20:5301:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERDGG20:55G21:4300:48HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68723DGG G MEMUDGG21:40G23:2501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08872R GONDIA SPLDGG22:40G00:1501:35HYXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :