ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:54:25 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DAHOD (DHD) to VADODARA JN (BRC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12942PARASNATH EXPDHD00:05BRC02:2502:20HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHDHD00:50BRC02:5702:07HXYXXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTIDHD01:16BRC03:5902:43HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPDHD01:50BRC04:4002:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPDHD02:50BRC05:1902:29HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPDHD02:50BRC05:1902:29HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19310INDORE GNC EXPDHD03:52BRC06:2102:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22902UDZ BDTS SUPDHD04:45BRC07:3102:46HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19576NDT OKHA EXPDHD05:20BRC07:5902:39HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPDHD05:20BRC07:5902:39HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPDHD05:20BRC07:5902:39HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPDHD05:20BRC07:5902:39HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSDHD05:50BRC08:1602:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSDHD05:50BRC08:1602:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPDHD06:00BRC08:3502:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69120DHD BRC MEMUDHD06:15BRC09:4003:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTADHD07:25BRC10:1902:54HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPDHD07:55BRC10:3302:38HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPDHD09:50BRC12:0602:16HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPDHD09:50BRC12:0602:16HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPDHD09:50BRC12:0602:16HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSDHD09:50BRC12:0602:16HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPDHD13:20BRC15:4902:29HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPDHD13:55BRC16:3002:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12930DAHOD BL EXPRESSDHD14:50BRC17:2002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69118DHD BRC MEMUDHD16:20BRC19:3503:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19020DEHRADUN EXPDHD16:40BRC19:4003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPDHD16:50BRC20:1003:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSDHD18:26BRC20:4502:19HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSDHD18:26BRC20:4502:19HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESDHD19:40BRC22:0002:20HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59832KOTA BRC PASSDHD20:10BRC02:3006:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLDHD20:35BRC22:5502:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPDHD21:14BRC23:4502:31HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPDHD21:25BRC00:3003:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPDHD22:00BRC01:0203:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPDHD22:28BRC01:0302:35HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDHD22:28BRC01:0302:35HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPDHD23:10BRC01:2102:11HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12956JP BCT SUPFASTDHD23:25BRC01:3402:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :