ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:50:51 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DHANBAD JN (DHN) to KODERMA (KQR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13009DOON EXPRESSDHN01:30KQR03:2201:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILDHN02:10KQR03:5601:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSDHN03:00KQR04:2701:27HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPDHN03:17KQR04:4801:31HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSDHN03:30KQR04:5601:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPDHN03:30KQR04:5901:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13305DHN GAYA EXPDHN06:00KQR08:1002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63553ASN BSB MEMUDHN08:10KQR11:4503:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12381POORVA EXPRESSDHN12:05KQR13:3101:26HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHN13:50KQR15:2501:35HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPDHN16:57KQR19:1502:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02395DHN ANVT SPLDHN18:00KQR19:5501:55HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12942PARASNATH EXPDHN20:53KQR22:2801:35HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHN21:20KQR23:2402:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12175CHAMBAL EXPDHN22:22KQR00:2001:58HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPDHN22:22KQR00:2001:58HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPDHN22:22KQR00:2001:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESDHN22:50KQR00:3101:41HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13329GANGADAMODAR EXDHN23:10KQR01:0001:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIDHN23:36KQR01:2801:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :