ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:01:02 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DHONE (DHNE) to KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12786KACHEGUDA EXPDHNE00:50KRNT01:3800:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12798VENKATADRI EXPDHNE01:20KRNT02:0800:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17651KACHEGUDA EXPDHNE02:40KRNT03:3300:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57306GNT KCG PASSDHNE02:50KRNT03:5501:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12251WAINGANGA EXPDHNE05:45KRNT06:3300:48HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPDHNE05:45KRNT06:3300:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSDHNE05:45KRNT06:3300:48HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57470GTL KRNT PASSDHNE06:15KRNT07:3001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57426GTL KCG PASSDHNE07:35KRNT08:4001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77695NDL KRNT DEMUDHNE08:25KRNT10:2001:55HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17616KACHEGUDA EXPDHNE08:25KRNT09:2300:58HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16354KACHEGUDA EXPDHNE08:25KRNT09:2300:58HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77301NDL KRNT DEMUDHNE09:10KRNT10:2001:10HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12707A P SMPRK KRNTIDHNE12:10KRNT13:0200:52HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57326GNT KCG PASSDHNE14:05KRNT15:2501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57468DNC KRNT PASSDHNE17:15KRNT18:3001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSDHNE18:10KRNT19:0800:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESDHNE18:10KRNT19:0800:58HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSDHNE21:00KRNT21:5200:52HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESSDHNE21:30KRNT22:3001:00HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16569YPR KCG EXPDHNE21:30KRNT22:3001:00HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXDHNE22:55KRNT23:5000:55HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12193YPR JBP EXPDHNE22:55KRNT23:5000:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12769SEVEN HILLS EXPDHNE22:55KRNT23:5000:55HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17604KACHEGUDA EXPDHNE23:50KRNT00:3700:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :