ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:17:36 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DANKAUR (DKDE) to SHAKURBASTI (SSB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64101ALJN DLI EMUDKDE03:20DLI05:1001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64111KRJ SSB EMUDKDE06:31SSB09:0002:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64103ALJN DLI EMUDKDE07:20DLI09:1001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64105ALJN NDLS EMUDKDE07:36NDLS09:3001:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64109DKDE SSB EMUDKDE07:50SSB10:2502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64581HRF DLI MEMUDKDE08:10DLI10:0001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64583TDL DLI MEMUDKDE10:20DLI13:0002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64107DKDE DLI EMUDKDE15:00DLI16:3501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64151ALJN DLI EMUDKDE15:18DLI17:0001:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64168ALJN PWL EMUDKDE18:02NDLS20:4502:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64113KRJ SSB EMUDKDE20:19SSB22:3502:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 11 / Found: 11)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :