ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:45:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) to VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12738GOUTAMI EXPDKJ00:55BZA03:0002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07111SKZR QLN SPLDKJ01:32BZA03:4502:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPDKJ01:57BZA04:4002:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSDKJ04:00BZA06:4502:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXPDKJ04:00BZA06:4502:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57237KZJ BZA PASSDKJ06:10BZA09:3003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67271DKJ BZA MEMUDKJ09:00BZA12:0003:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17406KRISHNA EXPDKJ09:54BZA12:5503:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12706SC GNT EXPDKJ11:15BZA13:3002:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17207SNSI BZA EXPDKJ12:51BZA15:1002:19HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPDKJ12:51BZA15:0502:14HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
77253MABD BZA DMUDKJ13:25BZA16:4503:20HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57253BDCR BZA PASSDKJ15:55BZA19:2003:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17202GOLCONDA EXPDKJ16:52BZA19:5503:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12714SATAVAHANA EXPDKJ19:37BZA22:1002:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16094LJN MAS EXPDKJ20:01BZA00:4004:39HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSDKJ20:01BZA00:4004:39HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
07109HYB QLN SPLDKJ20:27BZA22:2501:58HYXYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07113KRMR QLN SPLDKJ20:27BZA22:2501:58HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07135KCG QLN SPLDKJ20:27BZA22:2501:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12760CHARMINAR EXPDKJ22:29BZA01:0002:31HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :