ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:25:36 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) to KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17249MTM SC EXPDKJ00:40KZJ02:2501:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57626KAKATHIYA F PSDKJ01:30KZJ04:3003:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12737GOUTAMI EXPDKJ02:14KZJ03:4401:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPDKJ03:00KZJ04:4001:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07136QLN KCG EXPRESSDKJ04:02KZJ06:2302:21HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
07110QLN HYB EXPDKJ04:02KZJ06:2302:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
57123BDCR SRUR PASSDKJ07:30WL09:2001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12713SATAVAHANA EXPDKJ08:01KZJ09:2801:27HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17201GOLCONDA EXPDKJ08:55KZJ10:3301:38HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57657MUGR KZJ PASSDKJ09:35KZJ12:0002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17206COA SNSI EXPDKJ12:12KZJ13:5001:38HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPDKJ12:12KZJ13:5001:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSDKJ15:25KZJ17:1801:53HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
57238BZA KZJ PASSDKJ15:55KZJ19:0503:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16093LUCKNOW EXPDKJ16:37WL17:5501:18HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSDKJ16:37WL17:5501:18HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12705GNT SC EXPDKJ17:39KZJ19:1101:32HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
67270DKJ BZA MEMUDKJ21:10KZJ23:3002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPDKJ23:15KZJ01:0001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17025MUGR SC EXPRESSDKJ23:50KZJ01:4301:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :