ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:22:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to BAREILLY (BE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19403SULTANPUR EXPDLI00:35BE05:2004:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPDLI05:00BE10:0505:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14556BAREILLY EXPDLI06:00BE13:1007:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45BE13:0005:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLS09:25BE13:4504:20HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLS09:25BE13:4504:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12204SHC GARIB RATHNDLS11:10BE15:1704:07HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLS11:35BE16:5205:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:10BE17:2804:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVT14:05BE17:4203:37HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDLI14:55BE20:4005:45HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESDLI14:55BE20:4005:45HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXDLI15:05BE19:5204:47HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05BE19:5204:47HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLS16:35BE21:5505:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15280POORABIYA EXPDLI16:55BE22:1005:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10BE22:5205:42HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLI17:15BE23:4206:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLI17:55BE22:3504:40HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:00BE22:3504:35HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVT18:15BE22:3504:20HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
14206DLI FD EXPDLI18:25BE00:0105:36HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLS18:35BE23:2704:52HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXANVT18:45BE23:2704:42HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPNZM19:10BE00:1705:07HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLI19:50BE00:3504:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPDLI20:40BE01:2204:42HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXDLI20:40BE01:2204:42HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVT20:55BE01:2204:27HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:10BE02:0204:52HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPDLI21:10BE02:0204:52HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLS22:05BE02:5004:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLS23:25BE03:5204:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLI23:50BE09:3509:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLI23:50BE09:2009:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :