ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:25:46 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to BHATINDA JN (BTI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14625FZR INTERCITYDEE06:45BTI12:4005:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54641DLI FZR PASSDLI07:10BTI15:3008:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12481INTERCITY EXPDLI13:10BTI18:3005:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPNDLS13:15BTI19:5006:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNDLS13:30BTI20:1006:40HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14731DLI FKA EXPDLI14:20BTI22:1007:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLI14:55BTI22:2007:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDLI15:30BTI22:0006:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12047NDLS FZR SHTBDINDLS16:20BTI21:0004:40HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXNDLS20:10BTI03:0006:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILNDLS21:50BTI03:3005:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDEE22:45BTI04:2505:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :