ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:26 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to BARAUT (BTU)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19609AII HW EXPDLI03:40BTU05:1401:34HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
74025DELHI SHAMLI DMUDLI04:05BTU06:0702:02HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
51909DLI SMQL SRE PASSDLI05:10BTU07:0701:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74021DLI SRE DMUDLI07:35BTU09:4602:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54475DLI HW PASSDLI10:30BTU12:4902:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51911DLI SRE PASSDLI12:45BTU14:3401:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74027DLI BTU DEMUDLI15:30BTU17:4502:15HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14545FN SRE EXPDLI17:05BTU18:5001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51913DLI SMQL SRE PASSDLI18:05BTU19:5401:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51905DLI SMQL PASSDLI18:55BTU20:4901:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74023DLI SMQL DMUDLI20:00BTU21:5501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54057DELHI SMQL PASSDLI21:00BTU22:5601:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54059DLI SMQL PASSDLI23:05BTU00:4701:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 13 / Found: 13)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :