ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to CHHAPRA (CPR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45CPR03:5020:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLS09:25CPR01:5016:25HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLS09:25CPR01:5016:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12204SHC GARIB RATHNDLS11:10CPR03:1516:05HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLI14:00CPR13:2023:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12566BIHAR S KRANTINDLS14:15CPR06:0515:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPDLI15:05CPR07:5516:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLS15:05CPR07:5516:50HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVT15:10CPR13:3022:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSDLI15:20CPR09:3518:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFNDLS15:50CPR06:2514:35HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:15CPR14:1021:55HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDLI16:15CPR14:5522:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:15CPR14:1021:55HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPDLI16:55CPR12:0019:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLS19:50CPR12:2016:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12562SWATANTRTA S EXNDLS20:35CPR12:4516:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPDLI20:40CPR16:1019:30HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPDLI21:10CPR16:4019:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:10CPR16:4019:30HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVT23:45CPR18:4018:55HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
82536DBG SUVIDHA SPLANVT23:45CPR17:2017:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :