ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:09:09 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to GHAZIABAD (GZB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64422NDLS GZB EMUNDLS00:10GZB01:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64051PWL GZB EMUDLI01:05GZB01:5500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54308DLI MB PASSDLI01:40GZB02:3300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54539NZM UMB PASSDLI04:20GZB05:1100:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18110JAT MURI ROU EXDLI04:50GZB05:3000:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPDLI05:00GZB05:4800:48HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64104DLI DKDE EMUDLI05:20GZB06:0000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19031HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30GZB06:1500:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64167PWL ALJN EMUNDLS05:40GZB06:2300:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXNZM05:45GZB06:3300:48HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPNZM05:45GZB06:3300:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLS06:00GZB06:4400:44HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14556BAREILLY EXPDLI06:00GZB06:5800:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDNDLS06:10GZB06:4800:38HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLI06:35GZB07:2400:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:45GZB07:2300:38HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12312KALKA MAILDLI07:00GZB07:4800:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64402DLI GZB EMUDLI07:10GZB08:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLI07:20GZB08:0800:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVT07:30GZB08:0400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVT07:30GZB08:0400:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45GZB08:4000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64053PWL GZB EMUNDLS08:00GZB08:5000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64472PNP GZB MEMUNDLS08:20GZB09:1500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64414DLI GZB EMUDLI08:40GZB09:3000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64152DLI ALJN EMUDLI08:50GZB09:4300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64424NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:10GZB09:5500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64406DLI GZB EMUDLI09:20GZB10:1000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUDLI09:30GZB10:2000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64428NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:35GZB10:3000:55HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54056DLI MB PASSDLI09:40GZB10:3300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64555ANVT MTC MEMUANVT09:45GZB10:2300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64404DLI GZB EMUDLI09:50GZB10:4500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64426NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:50GZB10:5001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64055PWL GZB EMUNDLS10:08GZB11:0500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64408DLI GZB EMUDLI10:10GZB11:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64430NDLS GZB EMUNDLS10:50GZB11:4000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22917HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00GZB11:4000:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPNZM11:00GZB11:4000:40HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPNDLS11:00GZB11:4000:40HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00GZB11:4000:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64901KSV GZB EMUDLI11:10GZB12:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64434DLI GZB EMUDLI11:20GZB12:3001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14317IND DDN EXPRESSNZM11:30GZB12:0800:38HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSNZM11:30GZB12:0800:38HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLI11:30GZB12:1500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19325IND AMRITSAR EXNZM11:30GZB12:0800:38HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLS11:35GZB12:1800:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64112SSB DKDE EMUDLI11:50GZB12:3500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLS12:25GZB13:0000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64057PWL GZB EMUDLI12:37GZB13:3000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVT12:55GZB13:2200:27HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLI12:55GZB13:3900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10GZB13:5800:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:10GZB13:5300:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64559DLI SRE PASSDLI13:20GZB14:1500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64432NDLS GZB EMUNDLS14:00GZB14:5000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLI14:00GZB14:5300:53HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVT14:05GZB14:3500:30HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15060LKU INTERCITYANVT14:05GZB14:3500:30HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLS14:45GZB15:2500:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDLI14:55GZB15:3600:41HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESDLI14:55GZB15:3600:41HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSNZM15:00GZB15:4800:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLS15:05GZB15:5300:48HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05GZB15:5300:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVT15:10GZB15:3800:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:20GZB16:0000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30GZB16:0800:38HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64032SSB GZB EMUNDLS15:37GZB16:3000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLS15:50GZB16:2400:34HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50GZB16:3000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLI16:00GZB16:4100:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:15GZB17:0300:48HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDLI16:15GZB17:0300:48HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPDLI16:15GZB17:0300:48HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:15GZB17:0300:48HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
64419NZM GZB EMUDLI16:25GZB17:1000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLS16:35GZB17:2300:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64557DLI SRE MEMUDLI16:45GZB17:3000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15280POORABIYA EXPDLI16:55GZB17:4500:50HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVT17:10GZB17:4500:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10GZB17:4500:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLI17:15GZB18:0300:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64106DLI KRJ EMUDLI17:25GZB18:1200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLI17:35GZB18:2400:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64110NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS17:35GZB18:2400:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64582DLI HRF MEMUDLI17:45GZB18:3400:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64554ANVT MB MEMUANVT17:45GZB18:2000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLI17:55GZB18:4600:51HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
64450NDLS GZB EMUNDLS18:00GZB18:5000:50HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:00GZB18:4600:46HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64114NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS18:05GZB18:5100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64102DLI ALJN EMUDLI18:15GZB19:0200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54473DELHI SRE PASSDLI18:15GZB19:2801:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54411RE MUT PASSNDLS18:15GZB19:1000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64410DLI GZB EMUNDLS18:25GZB19:1500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14206DLI FD EXPDLI18:25GZB19:0500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLS18:35GZB19:2000:45HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
64418DLI GZB MEMUDLI18:40GZB20:0001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXANVT18:45GZB19:2000:35HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54022NZM BSC PASSDLI18:45GZB19:3500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLNZM19:00GZB19:5100:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVT19:10GZB19:4000:30HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVT19:10GZB19:4000:30HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPNZM19:10GZB20:0700:57HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLS19:50GZB20:3000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLI19:50GZB20:3200:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64534PNP GZB EMUNDLS20:05GZB21:0000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59386PANCHVALLEY PANZM20:15GZB21:0800:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64412DELHI GZB EMUDLI20:20GZB21:0500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64108DLI KRJ EMUDLI20:30GZB21:1900:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPNZM20:35GZB21:3300:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64034SSB GZB EMUNDLS21:00GZB21:5000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:10GZB22:0000:50HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPDLI21:10GZB22:0000:50HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPNZM21:10GZB21:5500:45HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:10GZB22:0800:58HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVT21:15GZB21:4000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLS21:20GZB21:5400:34HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPDLI21:30GZB22:1200:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40GZB22:2400:44HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40GZB22:2400:44HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14724KALINDI EXPRESSDLI21:50GZB22:3700:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLS22:05GZB22:4800:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDLI22:10GZB23:0200:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLS22:25GZB23:0300:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPDLI22:30GZB23:1800:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLS23:25GZB00:0500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64036SSB GZB EMUNDLS23:32GZB00:1500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVT23:45GZB00:2300:38HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVT23:45GZB00:2300:38HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVT23:45GZB00:2300:38HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
82536DBG SUVIDHA SPLANVT23:45GZB00:4901:04HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLI23:50GZB00:4700:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLI23:50GZB00:4700:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12205NANDA DEVI EXPNDLS23:50GZB00:2800:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 137 / Found: 137)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :