ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:52 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to HARIDWAR JN (HW)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19609AII HW EXPDLI03:40HW10:3006:50HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30HW12:1006:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPNZM05:45HW14:4008:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:45HW11:2204:37HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12171LTT HW AC SUPNZM07:10HW13:0005:50HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
54475DLI HW PASSDLI10:30HW21:2510:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00HW16:3505:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPNDLS11:00HW16:3505:35HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00HW15:5004:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPNZM11:00HW15:5004:50HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSNZM11:30HW17:0005:30HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14317IND DDN EXPRESSNZM11:30HW17:0005:30HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSNZM15:00HW21:0006:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:20HW19:3004:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLI17:35HW02:3008:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:10HW03:2006:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDLI22:10HW05:4507:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12205NANDA DEVI EXPNDLS23:50HW03:5004:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :