ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:17:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to JIND JN (JIND)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11449JBP SVDK EXPNDLS00:10JIND02:3502:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS00:10JIND02:3502:25HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPNDLS00:10JIND02:3502:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS00:10JIND02:3502:25HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNDLS00:10JIND02:3502:25HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
14625FZR INTERCITYDEE06:45JIND09:1802:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12037NDLS LDH SHTBDINDLS07:00JIND09:0402:04HYXYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
54641DLI FZR PASSDLI07:10JIND10:4503:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54031DLI JIND PASSDLI11:45JIND15:2003:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12481INTERCITY EXPDLI13:10JIND15:3802:28HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPNDLS13:15JIND16:2003:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDLI15:30JIND18:1002:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54035DLI JHL PASSDLI15:40JIND19:1503:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12047NDLS FZR SHTBDINDLS16:20JIND18:3602:16HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLI16:40JIND20:1003:30HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54033DLI NRW PASSDLI17:25JIND21:4004:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXNDLS20:10JIND22:5502:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILNDLS21:50JIND00:1202:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLI22:45JIND01:0502:20HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDEE22:45JIND00:3801:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :