ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:47:42 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to NARWANA JN (NRW)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11449JBP SVDK EXPNDLS00:10NRW03:0802:58HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS00:10NRW03:0802:58HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPNDLS00:10NRW03:0802:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNDLS00:10NRW03:0802:58HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS00:10NRW03:0802:58HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPNDLS00:10NRW03:0802:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14625FZR INTERCITYDEE06:45NRW09:4302:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54641DLI FZR PASSDLI07:10NRW11:5304:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12481INTERCITY EXPDLI13:10NRW16:0602:56HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPNDLS13:15NRW16:5803:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDLI15:30NRW18:4103:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54035DLI JHL PASSDLI15:40NRW20:3004:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLI16:40NRW21:2004:40HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54033DLI NRW PASSDLI17:25NRW22:2505:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXNDLS20:10NRW23:3203:22HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILNDLS21:50NRW00:4002:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLI22:45NRW01:3102:46HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :