ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:41:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to PATHANKOT (PTK)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS00:10PTKC10:1510:05HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPNDLS00:10PTKC10:1510:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNDLS00:10PTKC10:1510:05HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPNDLS00:10PTKC10:1510:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS00:10PTKC10:1510:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPNDLS00:10PTKC10:1510:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS04:50PTKC12:3507:45HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPNDLS04:50PTKC12:3507:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPNDLS04:50PTKC12:3507:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPNDLS04:50PTKC12:3507:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:20PTKC14:0008:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14037DLI PTK EXPDLI08:00PTK18:4010:40HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
18215DURG JAT EXPRESNDLS08:00PTK18:4010:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDSJ09:30PTKC18:0008:30HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22941INBD JAT S F EXDSJ14:20PTKC23:1008:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50PTKC03:0511:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLS17:30PTKC01:0007:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10PTKC05:0808:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12425JAMMU RAJDHANINDLS20:40PTKC03:3506:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50PTKC04:2007:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS21:20PTKC07:0509:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPDLI22:00PTK11:0013:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXDLI22:00PTK11:0013:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEE22:15PTKC05:3407:19HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSDLI22:30PTKC06:1007:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLI22:45PTK08:2009:35HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNDLS23:20PTKC08:2509:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :