ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:00 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to REWARI (RE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19610HW AII EXPDLI01:40RE03:1701:37HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54413DLI RE PASSDLI03:20RE05:5002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12414JAMMU AII EXPDLI04:25RE06:1301:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKDLI04:40RE06:4002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPDLI04:40RE06:4002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54309DLI RE PASSDLI05:15RE08:1002:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLS06:05RE07:4501:40HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19404SLN ADI EXPDLI06:40RE08:3001:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPDLI06:40RE08:3001:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14812DEE SIKAR EXPDEE06:50RE08:3001:40HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54085DLI RE PASSDLI07:05RE09:4002:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22421SALASAR SUP FASDEE07:05RE08:5001:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEE08:20RE10:0001:40HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22472BKN INTERCITYDEE08:40RE10:2001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20RE10:5001:30HXYYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
54412MUT RE PASSNDLS09:30RE12:1002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPDEC10:02RE11:3501:33HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESDLI10:40RE12:3501:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPDLI10:40RE12:3501:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPDLI11:45RE13:5002:05HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPDLI11:45RE13:5002:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54421DEE RE PASSDEE11:50RE14:2502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSDLI12:30RE15:2002:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSDLI12:55RE14:5602:01HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEE13:10RE14:5601:46HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPNDLS13:25RE15:2001:55HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPDLI13:35RE15:2001:45HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
74003DLI RE PASSDLI13:50RE16:3002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLI15:20RE17:0501:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12066AII JAN SHATABDNZM15:30RE17:4802:18HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
54417DLI RE PASSDLI16:10RE18:4502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEE16:20RE17:4801:28HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLI17:35RE19:4302:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54011TKJ SDLP PASSNDLS18:00RE20:4502:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12981CHETAK EXPDEE19:40RE21:0501:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74001DLI RE PASSDLI20:05RE22:3502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLI21:15RE23:2002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22482DEE JU SUPDEE22:25RE23:5501:30HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19032YOGA EXPRESSDLI22:30RE00:2501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12457DEE BKN S F EXDEE23:35RE01:0501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :