ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:24:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to ROHTAK JN (ROK)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11449JBP SVDK EXPNDLS00:10ROK01:3701:27HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS00:10ROK01:3701:27HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPNDLS00:10ROK01:3701:27HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPNDLS00:10ROK01:3701:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS00:10ROK01:3701:27HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNDLS00:10ROK01:3701:27HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
54005DLI BNW PASSDLI04:15ROK06:3002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64913DLI ROHTAK MEMUDLI05:00ROK07:0002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14723KALINDI EXPRESSDLI05:55ROK08:0302:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESNDLS06:05ROK07:5001:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14625FZR INTERCITYDEE06:45ROK08:3001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12037NDLS LDH SHTBDINDLS07:00ROK08:1701:17HYXYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
12043NDLS MOGA SHTNDLS07:00ROK08:1701:17HXYXXXXY1AXXXXCCXX
54641DLI FZR PASSDLI07:10ROK09:1302:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64911DLI ROHTAK MEMUNDLS09:25ROK11:3002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51903DLI ROK PASSDLI09:30ROK11:4002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64915DLI ROHTAK MEMUDLI10:10ROK12:2002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14323NDLS ROK EXPNDLS10:35ROK12:5502:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54031DLI JIND PASSDLI11:45ROK13:5002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12481INTERCITY EXPDLI13:10ROK14:4001:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPNDLS13:15ROK15:2002:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNDLS13:30ROK14:5701:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNDLS13:30ROK14:5701:27HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14519KISAN EXPRESSDLI14:55ROK16:3501:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDLI15:30ROK17:0501:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54035DLI JHL PASSDLI15:40ROK17:4902:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12047NDLS FZR SHTBDINDLS16:20ROK17:4501:25HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLI16:40ROK18:4802:08HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54423DLI BNW PASSDLI17:00ROK19:1502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54033DLI NRW PASSDLI17:25ROK19:5002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14085SIRSA EXPRESSNDLS18:20ROK20:1001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64931DLI ROK MEMUDLI18:40ROK20:5502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54001NZM ROK PASSNDLS18:53ROK21:1502:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXNDLS20:10ROK21:5001:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
74011DLI ROHTAK DMUDLI20:20ROK22:3502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILNDLS21:50ROK23:2001:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDEE22:45ROK23:4801:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLI22:45ROK00:1201:27HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :