ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:23:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to SAHIBABAD (SBB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64422NDLS GZB EMUNDLS00:10SBB00:3700:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64051PWL GZB EMUDLI01:05SBB01:3200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54308DLI MB PASSDLI01:40SBB02:1000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54539NZM UMB PASSDLI04:20SBB04:5000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64104DLI DKDE EMUDLI05:20SBB05:4500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64167PWL ALJN EMUNDLS05:40SBB06:1200:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19019DEHRADUN EXPNZM05:45SBB06:1300:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXNZM05:45SBB06:1100:26HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
14556BAREILLY EXPDLI06:00SBB06:2800:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
64402DLI GZB EMUDLI07:10SBB07:3700:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64004SNP SBB EMUDLI07:55SBB08:3500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64053PWL GZB EMUNDLS08:00SBB08:2800:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64472PNP GZB MEMUNDLS08:20SBB08:5400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64414DLI GZB EMUDLI08:40SBB09:0800:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64152DLI ALJN EMUDLI08:50SBB09:1900:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64424NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:10SBB09:3800:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64406DLI GZB EMUDLI09:20SBB09:4700:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUDLI09:30SBB09:5700:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64428NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:35SBB10:0300:28HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54056DLI MB PASSDLI09:40SBB10:1100:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64555ANVT MTC MEMUANVT09:45SBB10:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64426NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:50SBB10:2000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64404DLI GZB EMUDLI09:50SBB10:1800:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64055PWL GZB EMUNDLS10:08SBB10:3900:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64408DLI GZB EMUDLI10:10SBB10:3600:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64430NDLS GZB EMUNDLS10:50SBB11:1700:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64901KSV GZB EMUDLI11:10SBB11:3900:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64434DLI GZB EMUDLI11:20SBB12:0900:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLI11:30SBB12:0000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64112SSB DKDE EMUDLI11:50SBB12:1800:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64057PWL GZB EMUDLI12:37SBB13:0300:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLI12:55SBB13:2300:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64559DLI SRE PASSDLI13:20SBB13:5000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64432NDLS GZB EMUNDLS14:00SBB14:2800:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30SBB15:4800:18HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
64032SSB GZB EMUNDLS15:37SBB16:0800:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64419NZM GZB EMUDLI16:25SBB16:4900:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLS16:35SBB17:0200:27HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64557DLI SRE MEMUDLI16:45SBB17:1300:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLI17:15SBB17:4400:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64106DLI KRJ EMUDLI17:25SBB17:5200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLI17:35SBB18:0500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64110NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS17:35SBB18:0700:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64582DLI HRF MEMUDLI17:45SBB18:1500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64554ANVT MB MEMUANVT17:45SBB18:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64450NDLS GZB EMUNDLS18:00SBB18:2900:29HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64114NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS18:05SBB18:3600:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54473DELHI SRE PASSDLI18:15SBB19:1100:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64102DLI ALJN EMUDLI18:15SBB18:4200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54411RE MUT PASSNDLS18:15SBB18:4700:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64410DLI GZB EMUNDLS18:25SBB18:5600:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64418DLI GZB MEMUDLI18:40SBB19:3800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54022NZM BSC PASSDLI18:45SBB19:1400:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64534PNP GZB EMUNDLS20:05SBB20:3800:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59386PANCHVALLEY PANZM20:15SBB20:5300:38HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64412DELHI GZB EMUDLI20:20SBB20:4700:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64108DLI KRJ EMUDLI20:30SBB21:0200:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPNZM20:35SBB21:0400:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64034SSB GZB EMUNDLS21:00SBB21:2800:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14218UNCHAHAR EXPDLI21:30SBB21:5300:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPDLI22:30SBB22:5400:24HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64036SSB GZB EMUNDLS23:32SBB23:5700:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLI23:50SBB00:2000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLI23:50SBB00:1900:29HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 64 / Found: 64)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :