ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:47:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to SAHARANPUR (SRE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
54539NZM UMB PASSDLI04:20SRE11:1506:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51909DLI SMQL SRE PASSDLI05:10SRE11:0005:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19019DEHRADUN EXPNZM05:45SRE12:2006:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:45SRE09:5003:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
74021DLI SRE DMUDLI07:35SRE12:4505:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54475DLI HW PASSDLI10:30SRE16:2005:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSNZM11:30SRE15:0003:30HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19325IND AMRITSAR EXNZM11:30SRE15:0003:30HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14317IND DDN EXPRESSNZM11:30SRE15:0003:30HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLI11:30SRE16:3005:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51911DLI SRE PASSDLI12:45SRE17:5005:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10SRE17:0503:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
64559DLI SRE PASSDLI13:20SRE19:1005:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLS14:45SRE18:3003:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50SRE20:0004:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64557DLI SRE MEMUDLI16:45SRE21:5005:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14545FN SRE EXPDLI17:05SRE21:2504:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLI17:35SRE22:5005:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51913DLI SMQL SRE PASSDLI18:05SRE23:3505:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54473DELHI SRE PASSDLI18:15SRE23:5905:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLNZM19:00SRE23:1504:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PANZM20:15SRE00:2004:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPNZM20:35SRE00:3504:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPNZM21:10SRE01:1004:00HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:10SRE01:1004:00HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :