ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:41:53 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to TUNDLA JN (TDL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18110JAT MURI ROU EXDLI04:50TDL08:3303:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDNDLS06:10TDL08:4902:39HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLI06:35TDL11:0004:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVT06:45TDL09:4503:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPNDLS07:00TDL14:0007:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILDLI07:00TDL10:4503:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVT07:30TDL10:3003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVT07:30TDL10:2502:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLS12:25TDL16:0503:40HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLI12:55TDL18:1005:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVT15:10TDL20:3505:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSDLI15:20TDL19:0803:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30TDL22:0006:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVT16:55TDL19:5002:55HXYXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLS17:35TDL20:1502:40HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLS17:35TDL20:1502:40HYXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14152ANVT CNB EXPANVT19:45TDL22:5003:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLS19:50TDL23:0503:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLS20:00TDL23:1703:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLS21:20TDL00:3603:16HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPDLI21:30TDL01:0803:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40TDL01:4504:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40TDL01:4504:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14724KALINDI EXPRESSDLI21:50TDL02:0004:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12276ALD DURONTO EXPNDLS22:40TDL01:2302:43HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLI23:40TDL02:4803:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :