ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:46:10 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DAMOH (DMO) to BINA JN (BINA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12186REWANCHAL EXPDMO00:20BINA03:2003:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPDMO01:45BINA05:3503:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESDMO02:10BINA05:3003:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPDMO03:12BINA07:0003:48HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22162RAJYA RANI EXPDMO05:00BINA07:3502:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51886DMO BINA PASSDMO05:45BINA09:2003:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11703REWA INDB EXPDMO09:25BINA12:3003:05HYXXYXXYXXXXXCCSL2S
18236BSP BPL PAS EXPDMO09:50BINA14:2504:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58220CHRM BSP PASSDMO09:50BINA14:2504:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSDMO13:10BINA16:1003:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESDMO13:10BINA16:1003:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPDMO13:20BINA16:1002:50HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPDMO15:05BINA18:0002:55HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXDMO15:50BINA18:2002:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51614KMZ KOTA PASSDMO17:20BINA21:2004:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51604KTE BINA PASSDMO19:55BINA00:4004:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51602KTE BINA PASSDMO23:00BINA04:2005:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :